Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.02.2022 10:55 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
BEHR Dominik
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
ROU | REZI Luisa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | WEILAND Mia TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FERENCZI Gitta KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | PABST Johanna Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | DINKEL Theresa FR Nürnberg |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
MÜND Martin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERBON Cisanne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 13. | ||
GER | SALLER Louisa KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea Fechtteam Nürnberg |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHNIEPP Céline
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOHL Polina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | GERING Anjuli Nürnberger FC |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MIX Esther Marie SG Kaarst |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 7. | ||
EST | MENDE Jana 1 SBSK Draakon |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GUBITZ Emilia FR Nürnberg |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. |
Details