Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.2022 16:14 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 FELLMANN Emelie
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 SELMAYR Sarah
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
16 ROOZE Clara
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 6
9 FRANKE Lena Inken
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER V 15
24 BARKHOLZ Amelie
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 9
25 ABILGAARD Lynn
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 13
8 STIEGLMEIER Anna
BY MTV München
GER V 15
5 UMLAUF Mara Anneke
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
28 DYSHEKOV Laura
WÜ VFL Kirchheim
GER D 1
21 WÖLL Tara
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
12 POPOV Anna-Sophia
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 13
13 CUI Xiyan
HE FS TV Langen
CHN V 15
20 ORLENKO Maria Elena
BY TSV Ottobrunn
GER D 7
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER
3 DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 SALIM Leila Yasmin
HE FS TV Langen
GER D 11
14 AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
11 KRAFT Vivian
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
22 SEIBOLD Johanna
BY FC Fürth
GER D 5
27 STIRNWEIS Isabelle
BY TSV Trudering
GER D 2
6 KÖLL Teresa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
7 GOTO Yui
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
JPN V 15
26 VOELL Elina
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 1
23 TRAPP Rabea
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 3
10 MATHIEU Perrine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
15 WEIGAND Sara Marie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
18 KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
 
FELLMANN Emelie
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
SELMAYR Sarah
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 11
 
 
FRANKE Lena Inken
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER V 15
STIEGLMEIER Anna
BY MTV München
GER D 11
 
 
UMLAUF Mara Anneke
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
WÖLL Tara
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 4
 
 
CUI Xiyan
HE FS TV Langen
CHN D 1
WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER V 15
 
 
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER V 0
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 0
 
 
KRAFT Vivian
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 1
KÖLL Teresa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
GOTO Yui
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
JPN D 7
MATHIEU Perrine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
 
 
KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 3
KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
FELLMANN Emelie
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 15
FRANKE Lena Inken
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
UMLAUF Mara Anneke
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER D 13
KÖLL Teresa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MATHIEU Perrine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 11
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FELLMANN Emelie
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 13
4 WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER V 15
3 KÖLL Teresa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
2 MATHIEU Perrine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 7
 
WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER V 14
KÖLL Teresa
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
 
Nach oben