Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.2021 18:11 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 JURCZAK Mateusz
UKS PM Syrena
POL Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianic
POL D 4
64 ELIAZ Adam
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
33 GINDA Piotr
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL V 15
96 GONDA Jakub
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 3
97 KALLSTROEM Markus
ST EGF
SWE D 5
32 SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SV Treville
NED V 10
17 GORCZYCA Tomasz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
112 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
81 BECKMANN Otto
ST Sportverein Angern
GER D 11
48 ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
49 TOMYSLAK Lukasz
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL D 10
80 BLUMENFELD Ori
Megido
ISR V 14
113 DUMAS Maxime
PARIS CEP
FRA D 2
16 HOEFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
9 COBANOGLU Baran
TUR Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 GUHE Friedrich
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER D 3
56 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
41 MALITZKI Lukas
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
88 DIJKSTRA Thomas
SV Treville
NED D 14
105 SCHWABE Markus
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 5
24 PRAJZNER Mikolaj
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
25 YANG Mathieu
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
104 EROL Ekin Deniz
TUR D 8
89 GRELA Tristan
ST EGF
SWE D 7
40 KWIATKOWSKI Karol
Budowlani Torun
POL V 15
57 ZDORS Markuss
BJSS Ridzene
LAT V 14
72 WIDEN Emil
ST EGF
SWE D 13
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED
5 GIORDANO Thomas
ITA Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 MAN Yin
SV Treville
NED V 15
60 HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
37 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Dusseldorf
GER D 14
92 MUELLER Len
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
101 NOOIJ Jasper
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 9
28 SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR V 15
21 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER V 15
108 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 0
85 VRTILEK Jakub
Sokol Brno
CZE D 6
44 KVERNES Isak
VS GFK
SWE V 15
53 ALYOKHIN Fyodor
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER V 15
76 DELGADO Matheo
FRA D 13
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 WINKHOF Filip
IKS Leszno
POL
13 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
116 YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz
TUR D 7
77 LEUSCHKE Jakob
SN Dresdner FC
GER V 15
52 ANANE Zakariya
PARIS CEP
FRA D 6
45 ABELE Reinis
LAT V 15
84 VON QUAST Maximilian
HE TG Maintal-Dornighei
GER D 4
109 PENKER Hugo
ST EGF
SWE D 3
20 SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
29 HOFFMANN Nils
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 12
100 TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran
Beer Sheva
ISR V 15
93 PYSKLO Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
36 KAULAKANS Valters
Asmens
LAT D 12
61 ROKHKIND Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
68 FOGT Jakub
Polonia Leszno
POL D 5
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 GORCZYCA Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL
3 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
PARIS CEP
FRA Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 NORDMAN RID Emil
ST Angby FK
SWE V 15
62 BOUSTEDT Erik
VS GFK
SWE D 5
35 LANCARIC Branislav
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
94 MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermenr
NED D 12
99 KRAUTER Theodor
BR BW Kleinmachnow
GER D 7
30 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
19 SOWA Piotr
BE WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
110 MAYER Leonard
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 3
83 KOSTER Fabian
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 2
46 DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
51 JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
78 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 6
115 WUNDLING Kai
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 2
14 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste
FRA V 15
11 GAUSS Neil
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 AMRANI Matthew Harel
Megido
ISR D 4
54 SALUS Hugo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
43 DRORI Nadav
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 9
86 LEYNEN DUBUS Victor
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
107 MEHNER Levy Etienne
SN Dresdner FC
GER D 4
22 LEMBERGER Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
27 HOLY Lev
Sokol Brno
CZE V 15
102 SCHNELLER Emil
BY FS TG Wurzburg
GER D 7
91 MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
38 AKIALP Emre
TUR D 14
59 ANDEN Max
VS GFK
SWE D 14
70 SAUTNER Marcel
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER
7 LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 OTT Maxim
WE FG TG Munster
GER D 9
58 SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen/Luhe
GER V 15
39 WASCINSKI Gracjan
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
90 BISCHOF Finn
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 8
103 MOUSSET Tycho
Ter Weer
NED D 12
26 EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
23 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
106 ROZMUS Jakub
KS Samorin
SVK D 11
87 WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
42 FRICBERGS Marcis Juris
Rigas BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 12
55 KIECKBUSCH Jacob
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 13
74 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 HAVIV Liam
Hapoel Acco
ISR
15 MAKALOWSKI Adam
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
114 SCHNABEL Lennart
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
79 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
50 ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
47 BOUMAZA Mahel
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
82 WOLF Julien
SN Dresdner FC
GER D 13
111 SCHROVEN Loucas
VS De Maneschermer
BEL D 1
18 MC CONELL Lino
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
31 FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF
SWE V 15
98 PODLYAS Arik
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 6
95 RILLING Noel
TH FSC Jena
GER D 5
34 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
63 NOWAK Jan
Polonia Leszno
POL V 15
66 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER
 
JURCZAK Mateusz
UKS PM Syrena
POL D 8
ELIAZ Adam
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
GINDA Piotr
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL V 15
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SV Treville
NED D 9
 
 
GORCZYCA Tomasz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam
IKS Leszno
POL D 9
 
 
BLUMENFELD Ori
Megido
ISR D 6
HOEFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
COBANOGLU Baran
TUR V 15
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
MALITZKI Lukas
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
PRAJZNER Mikolaj
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 
YANG Mathieu
PARIS CEP
FRA D 9
KWIATKOWSKI Karol
Budowlani Torun
POL V 15
 
 
ZDORS Markuss
BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 5
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
 
 
GIORDANO Thomas
ITA V 15
MAN Yin
SV Treville
NED D 11
 
 
MUELLER Len
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR V 15
 
 
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER V 15
KVERNES Isak
VS GFK
SWE D 5
 
 
ALYOKHIN Fyodor
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER D 5
WINKHOF Filip
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
 
 
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
LEUSCHKE Jakob
SN Dresdner FC
GER D 7
 
 
ABELE Reinis
LAT D 4
SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
 
 
TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran
Beer Sheva
ISR V 15
PYSKLO Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 8
 
 
ROKHKIND Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
GORCZYCA Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 2
 
 
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
NORDMAN RID Emil
ST Angby FK
SWE D 9
 
 
LANCARIC Branislav
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
SOWA Piotr
BE WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 10
 
 
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 11
DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste
FRA V 15
 
 
GAUSS Neil
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 12
SALUS Hugo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
LEMBERGER Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 6
 
 
HOLY Lev
Sokol Brno
CZE V 15
MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan
Marmara Esk SK
TUR D 13
 
 
SAUTNER Marcel
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 7
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen/Luhe
GER D 3
 
 
WASCINSKI Gracjan
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 4
 
 
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER D 14
 
 
KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 8
HAVIV Liam
Hapoel Acco
ISR V 15
 
 
MAKALOWSKI Adam
IKS Leszno
POL D 5
ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
 
 
BOUMAZA Mahel
PARIS CEP
FRA D 11
MC CONELL Lino
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
FASTESSON Rufus
ST EGF
SWE D 14
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
 
 
NOWAK Jan
Polonia Leszno
POL D 14
HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
 
Nach oben
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ELIAZ Adam
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 10
32 GINDA Piotr
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL V 15
17 GORCZYCA Tomasz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 13
16 HOEFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
9 COBANOGLU Baran
TUR D 13
24 PRAJZNER Mikolaj
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
25 KWIATKOWSKI Karol
Budowlani Torun
POL D 7
8 DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
5 GIORDANO Thomas
ITA D 7
28 SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR V 15
21 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER V 15
12 WINKHOF Filip
IKS Leszno
POL D 9
13 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 13
20 SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
29 TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran
Beer Sheva
ISR D 4
4 ROKHKIND Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
3 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
30 LANCARIC Branislav
KS Samorin
SVK D 3
19 SOWA Piotr
BE WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
14 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste
FRA D 11
11 SALUS Hugo
BE SC Berlin
GER D 14
22 LEYNEN DUBUS Victor
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
27 HOLY Lev
Sokol Brno
CZE D 4
6 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
7 LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
26 WASCINSKI Gracjan
IKS Leszno
POL D 8
23 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
10 HAVIV Liam
Hapoel Acco
ISR D 8
15 ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
18 MC CONELL Lino
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
31 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
2 HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 11
 
GINDA Piotr
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL V 15
HOEFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
 
 
PRAJZNER Mikolaj
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 5
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
 
 
SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR V 15
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER D 14
 
 
SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
ROKHKIND Eitan
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 14
 
 
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
SOWA Piotr
BE WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 10
 
 
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor
VS De Maneschermer
BEL D 3
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 7
 
 
ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR V 15
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA D 13
 
 
 
 
GINDA Piotr
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL D 14
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIRMACI Kayhan
TUR D 12
SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
ILMAN Poyraz Ege
Marmara Esk SK
TUR D 3
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
4 SEZER Tan
Anadolu Okculuk ve E
TUR D 9
3 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
PARIS CEP
FRA D 13
2 LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
 
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED D 10
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
 
Nach oben