Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Video
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.02.2024 13:01 | Lisa Kernchen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BURGARTZ Carlotta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLLOCH Marit TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BABER Flora TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | ORAWSKI Maggy Lohausener SV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BISCHOF Julianna Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Emely Neusser SV |
6 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ENGELS Emma
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GANGEL Martha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | GORALCZYK Jennah OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | DICKS Lena Neusser SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 0.600 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
UKR | NEKRASOVA Mariia Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STREUFERT Hanna Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KLOETER Frederika
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | REINARTZ Helena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BENSBERG Ronja Eleanor Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | BIESSNER Anna Maria Neusser SV |
5 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MINHORST Anni Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BEHR Katharina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BÜTTNER Katharina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | FEGERS Johanna Rheydter TV |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | BOLTE Carlotta Neusser SV |
4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SANDER Tabea EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ROTT Chiara OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. |
Details