English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Preis der Chemiestadt
Säbel
männlich
U20
Individuell
Dormagen (GER)
1. Februar 2020
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Premier Tour
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
01.02.:
Säbel Damen U20
01.02.:
Säbel Herren U20
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.02.2020 19:40 | Liska Derkum
Nation
Name
1.
ITA
FIORETTO Luca
2.
JPN
KOKUBO Mao
3.
POL
HRYCIUK Szymon
T3.
HUN
RABB Krisztian
5.
USA
SARON Mitchell
6.
RUS
NASONOV Dmitriy
7.
ITA
REA Mattia
8.
BEL
DE RIDDER Arne
9.
ITA
MORONE Marco Elio
10.
FRA
DESMONS Tanguy
11.
FRA
POGU Antoine
12.
RUS
TEREKHOV Artem
13.
USA
LINDER James
14.
USA
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
15.
FRA
BOUREAU Paco
16.
FRA
PICCIOLI Pierre
17.
RUS
PRESNOV Nikita
18.
ITA
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
19.
POL
SZCZEPANIK Piotr
20.
RUS
ALEXANYAN Edgar
21.
FRA
PATRICE Sebastien
22.
ROU
ZMAU Alexandru
23.
USA
SKEETE Kamar
T23.
RUS
TYULYUKOV Kirill
25.
GER
SEEFELD Eric Simon
26.
FRA
JARRY Samuel
27.
USA
VIDOVSZKY Robert
28.
JPN
OYA Santa
29.
JPN
YOSHIDA Tamon
30.
USA
MCBRIDE Jackson
31.
ITA
FORNASIR Alberto
32.
FRA
GLENADEL Duncan
33.
ITA
GALLO Michele
34.
ROU
AILINCA Rares
T34.
KUW
ALFADHLI Mohammed
36.
HUN
NAGY Kristof
T36.
FRA
SCHICKELE Florian
38.
GBR
RICHARDS II Julian
39.
FRA
HUSTACHE Aime
40.
GBR
HOLDSWORTH Bertie
41.
GER
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
42.
JPN
TSUBO Hayato
43.
GEO
KAKAURIDZE Goga
44.
HUN
KAISER Balazs
45.
ROU
PASTIN Andrei
46.
GBR
HALLIWELL Barnaby
47.
ITA
TORRE Pietro
48.
HUN
BAAKEN Matyas
49.
USA
TE VELDE Noah
50.
FRA
ANDREONE Alexandre
51.
GBR
LE MAITRE Alexander
52.
GER
MEKA Valentin
53.
BLR
KOVAL Stsiapan
54.
USA
ANGLADE Ronald
55.
GER
KUZMIN Leon
T55.
ITA
NIGRI Alberto
57.
FRA
KLEIN Pierre
58.
FRA
GAUDIN Henri
59.
ESP
FLOREZ Carlos
60.
ISL
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
61.
GEO
ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
62.
TUR
PEKER Yigit
63.
GBR
ALLEN Samuel
64.
USA
WOOD Elden
65.
GER
HEATHCOCK Colin
66.
KUW
ALI Essa
67.
BUL
STOYCHEV Todor
68.
BEL
PROSSE Mael
69.
USA
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
70.
GER
DISLER Julian
T70.
USA
KARAM Tariq
T70.
ITA
MARCIANO Giorgio
73.
HUN
HORVATH Gergo
74.
ROU
CIDU Matei
75.
HUN
NOSEDA Szabolcs
76.
GER
SCHMITZ Peter
77.
GER
HEATHCOCK Antonio
78.
JPN
KIMURA Tomoya
79.
RUS
ZAKIROV Razil
80.
TUR
YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu
81.
POL
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
82.
GER
KUEHLING Julian
83.
GBR
FREEMAN Sam
T83.
ROU
STANESCU Razvan
85.
HUN
MATTYUS Sebestyen
86.
JPN
KATO Hibiki
87.
AUT
BENEDICT Nicolaus
88.
KUW
JOMAH Abdulaziz
89.
JPN
KOKUBO Haruto
T89.
ROU
LEPADATESCU Liviu
91.
ESP
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge
92.
RUS
ALPAIDZE Mikhail
93.
HUN
FROHLICH Balint
94.
GBR
MCLELLAN Rory
95.
NED
SCHAAFSMA Bote
96.
BEL
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
97.
HUN
URBAN Tamas
98.
TUR
CIFTCI Emirhan
99.
GER
PIECHA Robert
100.
HUN
SZANTO Zoltan
101.
GER
MOGG Leopold
102.
TPE
YOUNG Nash
103.
ITA
FRANCIOSA Daniele
104.
BRA
PEKELMAN Bruno
105.
GBR
GOUGOULIAS Olympios
106.
POL
SZREDER Michal
107.
GBR
BOORNE Samuel
T107.
TUR
KAYA Umut
109.
RUS
ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar
110.
GER
MUELLER Max Laurin
111.
NED
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
112.
GER
KALTER Felix
T112.
POL
SOSULSKI Piotr
114.
EGY
ASHOUR Omar
T114.
ROU
LEPADATESCU Daniel
116.
BEL
VAN DYCK Jasper
117.
ROU
DINCA Elton
118.
TUR
ISLIER Ugur
T118.
USA
WILLIAMS Nolan
120.
GER
WAGNER Lucas
121.
HUN
FEKETE-KOVACS Mate
122.
BUL
RAIKIN Dimitar
123.
GER
BECHER Pascal
124.
TUR
MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem
T124.
ITA
PERTICONI Gianmarco
T124.
JPN
RIKITAKE Yuto
127.
GBR
HAYNES Luke
128.
GER
NEUHAEUSER Marc
129.
HUN
HUNYADY Bendeguz
130.
GER
SCHLAFFER Leon
131.
CHI
BARRA Emiliano
132.
BUL
ZLATEV Velizar
133.
TUR
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
134.
TUR
TAS Alper
135.
GER
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
136.
NED
FAAS Quinton
137.
ROU
DRAGOMIR Eduard
138.
BEL
KURVERS Lester
139.
POL
STASIAK Olaf
140.
GBR
HOLDSWORTH Darcy
141.
GER
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
T141.
GER
BRANDT Christian
143.
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz
144.
GER
VON BUCH Simon
T144.
GER
HOFMANN Bjoern
T144.
GER
BILLE Mark
147.
BUL
LEVIEV Daniel
148.
GER
BONDAR Samuel
149.
BEL
PROSSE Nand
T149.
NED
SCHREUDER Thijmen
151.
POR
BARROS Goncalo
.
ITA
ABATE Marco
Nicht angetreten
T.
CHN
QIU Le
Nicht angetreten
T.
GER
KOCHENDOERFER Ben
Nicht angetreten