Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 18:14 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. USA SHOMAN Jenna
2. GEO KUVAEVA Alexandra
3. USA LEE Hannah
T3. USA SHI Cathleen
5. ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta
6. BUL ATANASOVA Kalina Svechnikov
7. USA LIU Sophie
8. ITA LIKAJ Giada
9. USA FREEDMAN Janna
10. USA HILD Nisha
11. TUR CERMEN Alara PARS ESK SK
12. ROU COVALIU Amalia CS Dinamo Bucuresti
13. POL WOJCIK Gabriela Zaglebiowski Klub Sz
14. USA CHIN Sophia
15. ITA GRIMALDI Giulia
16. USA ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline
17. FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS
18. FRA DEBES Marie STRASBOURG UC
19. USA LU Elaine
20. GBR DAVIES Ava Paul Davis
21. FRA ARRIBET Emma
22. ITA D'ORAZI Francesca
23. GER GRAUDINS Catalin 22 MTV Mainz
24. GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
25. ITA ZUCCHELLI Gaia
26. FRA ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS
27. USA YANG Angelina LeLe
28. TUR KIRSIRTLI Duru
29. POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec
30. FRA GITTON Camille
31. PUR LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria
32. TUR YILDIRIM Nehir
33. USA MIKA Veronica
34. USA KER Grace
35. BUL GEORGIEVA Mariela Trakiya
36. POL WASILEWSKA Ewa UKS 13 Bialystok
37. FRA BABANDO MATHILDE
38. ITA STANGONI Benedetta
39. TUR GOLLU Akya
40. JPN KANETAKA Seisa
41. USA SINHA Anika
42. ROU PAUN Iulia Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
43. ITA GIORDANI Margherita
T43. FRA LEGARET EMMY
45. GER HUMMEL Milena FC Wurth Kunzelsau
46. USA VADASZ Ibla
47. EGY ADEL ELDOKSH Renad
48. ITA GULLO Sofia
49. GER HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen
50. USA BEVACQUA Aria
51. GBR SUTTON Maya Paul Davis
52. USA LI Amanda
53. TUR DUVAN Deniz
54. FRA BERGER Salome
55. ITA BANDINI Claudia
T55. USA GHAYALOD Reya
57. LAT PISKUNOVA Jelena Salvo
T57. EGY NOFAL nagwa
59. FRA BELLET JULIETTE
60. ITA GRASSI Elisa
61. POL NOWAK Marta OS AZS Poznan
62. FRA SELLAMI BAPTISTINE
63. POL SZELAGOWSKA Julia UKS SZABLA ZABKI
64. GBR FEREDAY Emily Paul Davis
65. ITA DI MAURO Martina
66. POL SIWEK Amelia TMS Sosnowiec
67. USA NATH Trisha
68. ROU FUSEA Anastasia CS Dinamo Bucuresti
69. USA ANDRES Charmaine
70. BUL VLASEVA Iva CSKA
71. FRA BERGEZ Laila
72. ITA CARAFA Gaia Karola
73. ITA MANZO Morena
74. GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg
75. ITA GALETTI Giada
76. GER BIJOK Mathilde WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu
77. ROU PATRANOIU Petra CS Dinamo Bucuresti
78. GBR LEES Lucia MX Fencing Club
79. EGY HESHAM khadija Aboualam
80. GBR DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira MX Fencing Club
81. POL OSTROWSKA Amelia UKS Akademia Szermie
82. ROU BUTUM Adelina Elena CS Dinamo Bucuresti
83. POL TABEDZKA Lidia GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
84. ROU CORLATESCU Sofia CS Dinamo Bucuresti
85. POL KONECKA Maja OS AZS Poznan
86. ROU ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice CS Dinamo Bucuresti
87. GER GUBITZ Emilia BY Nuernberg
88. TUR KELES Ayca
89. ITA SPLENDORE Maya
T89. FRA CAYRE JULIETTE
91. ROU GEATARA Adriana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti
92. USA JEONG Katie
93. POL GWOZDZINSKA Julia UKS Szabla Brzoza
94. ROU SEZER Yasmin CS Dinamo Bucuresti
95. SGP CHAN Natallie Yin Xin SSP
96. ROU OARGA Teodora CSTA Bucuresti
97. UKR NEDOPAKA Kateryna VA KIEW
98. SGP LIM Jae Jia En SSP
99. GBR SEZILLE Hui Xin Paul Davis
100. GER THOME Marie SW MTV Mainz
101. TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz
102. BUL EPITROPOVA Siana Plovdiv BG
103. TUR SENDUR Melahat Irmak
104. POL KUKLA Amelia UKS SZABLA ZABKI
105. FRA COURT LUCIE
106. ITA LENTINI Francesca Romana
107. TUR ORUNCAK Gul Ipek
108. GBR LEWIS Nina Bath Sword Club
109. TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul
T109. FRA GIAUME MARIE
111. ITA CALVIATI Ilaria
112. TUR KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur
T112. FRA LARRIEULE MELISSA
114. ITA TOMASELLI Francesca
115. GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
116. GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg
117. ROU APOSTU Raisa CSS Unirea Iasi
118. EGY ABDALLAH DALIA
119. LAT SINAKOVA Marija Salvo
120. POL BOROWIK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok
121. FRA GIRAUD Celine
122. UKR RODICHEVA Mariia NR KIEW
123. TUR HAYKIR Ekin
124. GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
125. ROU BONCIOAGA Stefania CS Dinamo Bucuresti
126. FRA RUCKL Lou
127. TUR KABADERE Neris Ada
128. ROU GULICIUC Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti
129. FRA AUZOULT LOUISE
130. FRA PERRIER Louann
131. ROU CHICOS Teodora CSS Unirea Iasi
132. POL DOBIES Antonina UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY
133. POL RYMASZEWSKA Antonina OS AZS Poznan
134. TUR PALA Derin
135. LAT PAPOVA Marija Salvo
136. TUR ERGEZER Ela Suzan
137. GBR ONONAIYE Tosin Paul Davis
138. SLO KOPITAR Masa SK Kamnik
T138. GER KLOSKA Rosalie BY Nuernberg
140. GER DINKEL Theresa Nuernberg
141. ROU TUDORANCEA Rebeca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
142. GER KLISCHKE Leonie PSV Rostock
143. CZE KOTLANOVA Erika SK Houstka
144. SGP ONG Cari-Anne SSP
145. GER KUEPPER Livia WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu
T145. GER BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen
147. POL MARKOWSKA Gabriela KS KARABELA
148. GBR FEREDAY Jessica Paul Davis
T148. TUR ARABACI Duru
150. GBR RUBIO Sumie MX Fencing Club
151. GER ALBERT Stella FC Wurth Kunzelsau
152. FRA MOLL LUCILLE
153. GER MIX Esther Marie NR SG Kaarst
154. ROU PUSCASU Alexia CS Dinamo Bucuresti
155. GBR STEVENS Melanie MX Fencing Club
T155. POL CICHON Zuzanna OS AZS Poznan
T155. GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea FC Wurth Kunzelsau
158. POL JAKONIUK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok
159. CZE SOJOVSKA Jana SK Houstka
160. SLO LEBENICNIK Neja SK Kamnik
161. TUR ALDEMIR defne
162. SGP QUAH Jaida Hao Xun SSP
163. LAT SULZENKO Margarita Salvo
164. ROU BOBES Eva CS Dinamo Bucuresti
T164. GER CHAMPION Elizabeth TV Ratingen FA
166. BUL ANTONOVA Maya CSKA
167. GER WEILAND Mia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
168. POL SWOBODA Alicja TMS Sosnowiec
169. ROU MITRUS Andreea CS Dinamo Bucuresti
170. GER PUSKARIC Laura TSG Eislingen
171. GER LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen
172. TUR CIHAN Zehra Nehir
173. BUL ATANASOVA Aleksandra Plovdiv BG
174. TUR GUNDOGAN Hayat
175. ROU DAN Lorena Alexia Olimpic Cetate Rasno
176. SLO SMOLEJ Iza SK Kamnik
177. GER SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen
. ROU BADULESCU Maria CS RIPOSTA Nicht angetreten
T. POL LACHAWIEC Aleksandra GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM Aufgabe
T. POL LEDUC Emile AZS AWF Warszawa Nicht angetreten
T. DEN LARSEN Abigail Marie HS TAAF Nicht angetreten
T. GER KOCH Johanna PSV Rostock Nicht angetreten
T. ITA ASTOLFI Flavia Nicht angetreten