Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.11.2022 12:27 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LFV Verein      
BUL BULGARIA 1 2.1
  ANTONOVA Maya  
  VLASEVA Iva  
  ATANASOVA Kalina  
BUL BULGARIA 2 2.9
  ATANASOVA Aleksandra  
  EPITROPOVA Siana  
  GEORGIEVA Mariela  
EGY EGYPT 2.9999
  NOFAL nagwa  
  ADEL ELDOKSH Renad  
  HESHAM khadija Aboualam  
  ABDALLAH DALIA  
FRA FRANCE 2.23
  PATRICE Aurore  
  ROBINEAUX Rita  
  DEBES Marie  
  ARRIBET Emma  
FRA FRANCE 2 2.45
  BABANDO Mathilde  
  LEGARET Emmy  
  BERGER Salome  
  GITTON Camille  
FRA FRANCE 3 2.45
  BELLET Juliette  
  GIAUME MARIE  
  PERRIER Louann  
  SELLAMI BAPTISTINE  
FRA FRANCE 4 2.55
  COURT Lucie  
  GIRAUD Celine  
  LARRIEULE Mélissa  
  BERGEZ Laïla  
FRA FRANCE 5 2.55
  CAYRE JULIETTE  
  RUCKL Lou  
  MOLL Lucille  
  AUZOULT Louise  
GER GERMANY 1 2.31
  KURZAWA Marisa Victoria  
  MARX Maja  
  KOHL Polina  
  GRAUDINS Catalin  
GER GERMANY 2 2.43
  THOMÉ Marie  
  KÜPPER Livia  
  KLOSKA Rosalie  
  WEILAND Mia  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1 2.22
  DAVIES Ava  
  LEWIS Nina  
  SUTTON Maya  
  LEES Lucia  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 2 2.40
  FEREDAY Jessica  
  FEREDAY Emily  
  ONONAIYE Tosin  
  STEVENS Melanie  
ITA ITALY 2.13
  CARAFA Gaia Karola  
  BORRELLI Elisabetta  
  LIKAJ Giada  
  MANZO Morena  
ITA ITALY 2 2.28
  DI MAURO Martina  
  SPLENDORE Maya  
  GIORDANI Margherita  
  STANGONI Benedetta  
ITA ITALY 3 2.50
  CALVIATI Ilaria  
  BANDINI Claudia  
  TOMASELLI Francesca  
  GRIMALDI Giulia  
ITA ITALY 4 2.9999
  GRASSI Elisa  
  D'ORAZI Francesca  
  LENTINI Francesca Romana  
  GULLO Sofia  
LAT LATVIA 2.36
  SULZENKO Margarita  
  PISKUNOVA Jelena  
  PAPOVA Marija  
  SINAKOVA Marija  
POL POLAND 2.3
  TABEDZKA Lidia  
  HOFMAN Karolina  
  WASILEWSKA Ewa  
  WOJCIK Gabriela  
POL POLAND 2 2.11
  OSTROWSKA Amelia  
  KONECKA Maja  
  JAKONIUK Julia  
  RYMASZEWSKA Antonina  
POL POLAND 3 2.17
  BOROWIK Julia  
  SIWEK Amelia  
  KUKLA Amelia  
  NOWAK Marta  
POL POLAND 4 2.25
  MARKOWSKA Gabriela  
  GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia  
  DOBIES Antonina  
POL POLAND 5 2.38
  SZELAGOWSKA Julia  
  CICHOŃ Zuzanna  
  SWOBODA Alicja  
ROU ROMANIA 2.7
  PAUN Iulia Maria  
  OARGA Teodora  
  FUSEA Anastasia  
  COVALIU Amalia  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.15
  SEZER Yasmin  
  BUTUM Adelina Elena  
  BONCIOAGA Stefania  
  GULICIUC Ioana  
ROU ROMANIA 3 2.20
  APOSTU Raisa  
  CHICOS Teodora  
  PATRANOIU Petra  
ROU ROMANIA 4 2.29
  PUSCASU Alexia  
  BOBES Eva  
  DAN Lorena Alexia  
  MITRUS Andreea  
TUR TURKEY 2.2
  CERMEN Alara  
  YILDIRIM Nehir  
  ARABACI Duru  
TUR TURKEY 2 2.6
  KIRSIRTLI Duru  
  KELES Ayca  
  KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur  
  DUVAN Deniz  
TUR TURKEY 3 2.10
  HAYKIR Ekin  
  CIHAN Zehra Nehir  
  KAPTAN Ayse Naz  
  DOGAN Ayse Betul  
TUR TURKEY 4 2.27
  ORUNCAK Gul Ipek  
  KABADERE Neris Ada  
  PALA Derin  
  GOLLU Akya  
TUR TURKEY 5 2.30
  ALDEMIR defne  
  ERGEZER Ela Suzan  
  GUNDOGAN Hayat  
  SENDUR Melahat Irmak  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 2.5
  ANDRES Charmaine  
  FREEDMAN Janna  
  HILD Nisha  
  MIKA Veronica  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 2.12
  LIU Sophie  
  LI Amanda  
  LEE Hanah  
  BEVACQUA Aria  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 2.16
  VADASZ Ibla  
  LU Elaine  
  JEONG Katie  
  CHIN Sophia  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 2.21
  SHI Cathleen  
  SINHA Anika  
  YANG Angelina LeLe