Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.11.2022 17:40 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LFV Verein      
BEL BELGIUM 2.36
  PROSSÉ Art  
  AUDENAERT Sil  
  VAN LIER Arthur  
BUL BULGARIA 1 2.6
  PELOV Stanimir  
  DALEKOV Simeon  
  VODENOV Radoslav  
DEN DENMARK 2.15
  LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes  
  ENGEL Peter Thorvald  
  WULFF Oliver  
  BROWN Casper Holse  
EGY EGYPT 2.23
  DEWEDAR Aly  
  HATEM Aly  
  HESHAM Ahmed  
  DEWEDAR omar  
GER GERMANY 1 2.17
  HUSMANN Matthis  
  VON DER WEPPEN Tim  
  SCHENKEL Moritz  
  BUCHMANN Finn  
GER GERMANY 2 2.20
  LARRES Felix  
  DÜNGER Karl  
  WEBER Leonard  
  MAKLAKOV Julian  
GER GERMANY 3 2.9999
  WEISER Tim  
  WIEKHORST Kajetan  
  MOHRING Arne Mika  
  LEHNERT Tobias  
GER GERMANY 4 2.9999
  LEONARDI Luan  
  IVANOV Juri  
  RENNAU Jesse  
  BULL Theodor  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1 2.14
  HIYAMA Yoji  
  BARR Jacob  
  GROVES Felix  
  LISTER Alexander  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 2 2.43
  MCLEOD Alistair  
  HORMBREY Oscar  
  CLIFTON George  
  BRYDEN Joshua  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3 2.53
  LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin  
  SIDDIQ Adiy  
  SWINSCOW Eiger  
  PICK Henry  
ITA ITALY 2.11
  PAGANO Francesco  
  ARUTA Antonio  
  STIRPE Daniele  
  SIBILLO Massimo  
ITA ITALY 2 2.26
  TRIBUNO Andrea  
  MAESTRI Riccardo  
  DENTATO Manuel  
  PALUMBO Giorgio Michele  
ITA ITALY 3 2.27
  REALE Valerio  
  PERNA Giuseppe  
  PICCHI Filippo  
  REALE Leonardo  
ITA ITALY 4 2.46
  OTTAVIANI Matteo  
  TOMASSETTI Tiziano  
  ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea  
ITA ITALY 5 2.9999
  RAGGI Nicola  
  VIVALDI Davide  
  BLASI Gabriele Jacopo  
  GIOVANNETTI Pablo  
UKR MIXED BUL/LAT/UKR 2.9999
  BORTNIKOV Daniil  
  OLYSHEVETS Ihor  
  GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas  
  KUPRIJANOVS Jegors  
ROU MIXED ROU/GBR 2.9999
  NISTOR Nichita  
  LAZAR Eduard  
  WAHL-BYDE Jacob  
POL POLAND 2.2
  DOWGIERD Krzysztof  
  RADOCH Filip  
  DENKIEWICZ Benedykt  
  DENKIEWICZ Aleksander  
POL POLAND 2 2.8
  MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan  
  KACZMARCZYK Adam  
  DABROWSKI Antoni  
POL POLAND 3 2.25
  KOBLA Bruno  
  WIECH Krzysztof  
  STRZADALA Emilian  
  MAKOWSKI Aleksander  
POL POLAND 4 2.32
  MAKOWSKI Konstantyn  
  DABROWSKI Szymon  
  PEKALA Kacper  
  MOSAK Makary  
ROU ROMANIA 2.4
  EVA Alexandru  
  MACOVEI Cristian  
  ENACHE Dacian  
  MICULESCU Alexandru  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.35
  MOISE Tudor  
  GAVRILA Cristian Marian  
  MILITARU David Nicolae  
  BUSUIOC Andrei  
TUR TURKEY 2.1
  BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna  
  TANERLER Arda  
  KALENDER Enes Talha  
  ALTINCEKIC Toprak  
TUR TURKEY 2 2.3
  MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih  
  TAKES Bora  
  ERDOL Fatih  
  SAKINC Ozgur  
TUR TURKEY 3 2.9
  KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf  
  ARDA Takka  
  AYAZ Yigit  
  MERMUTOGLU Emir  
TUR TURKEY 4 2.19
  GUL Mustafa Can  
  OZGUR Tuna Kerem  
  KUMLA Omer Batu  
  GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda  
TUR TURKEY 5 2.21
  UGURLU Mehmet Emir  
  BERRAK candeniz  
  SEN Onat  
  KARATAS Ali Sinan  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 2.5
  ERMAKOV Lev  
  KIM Shaun  
  SIMAK Joseph  
  CHOI Silas  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 2.12
  BERRIO Carter  
  ATANASSOV Vasil  
  CHAN Matthew  
  BAE Jason