Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.11.2016 19:30 | MARCEL ANSORGE
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
COLE Jascha
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BALZEREIT David VFL Marburg FA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | NYIRI André FC Gelnhausen 1990 |
2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Raphael TV Dillenburg |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Julian TSV Korbach |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | MEYER Benedict TSV Günterfürst |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | GOLÜKE Uwe TV Paderborn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DERMITCHEV Leonid FC Kassel |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HENTSCHEL Nora
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEE Michael Königsbacher SC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | FRIEß Joachim Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | BLUM Alexander TSV Günterfürst |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
NED | BLAAS Bjorn 1 KMSV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
KGZ | ALYMKULOV Bolotbek FC Kassel |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian MTV Giessen |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 20. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SEIBEL Marta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOMBERT Daniel VFL Marburg FA |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 11. | ||
NED | VERBURGH Maurice 1 KMSV |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | DAHLHAUS Lukas FC Kassel |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KNOOP Christian FC Offenbach |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 16. | ||
NED | DALM Thimo 1 KMSV |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Christian TV Dillenburg |
6 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KRIEG Miréja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEUL Max TV Dillenburg |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHURRAT Marc FC Offenbach |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Torben TV Paderborn |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
NED | JONGENELIS Melvin 1 KMSV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FREISBERG Andre VFL Marburg FA |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Benjamin FC Kassel |
6 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 24. |
Details