Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.2017 15:16 | Sonja Lange
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MARDUCHAJEW Peter
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PREISSLER Silvia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa ETV Hamburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie OFC Castrop-Rauxel |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | WALTER Petra TV Jahn Siegen |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | STIHL Judith SV Waldkirch |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TIPPELT Sonja TSG Friesenheim |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | ALLES Renate TSG Friesenheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GAIRING Judith FC Landau im ASV |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | DÖMELAND Karen USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TEBEL-HAAS Silke SV Waldkirch |
5 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | DOERR Anna TV Wetzlar |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLÖPPER Ulrike SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | THRUM Annette FC TuS Stuttgart |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | JACOB Kerstin USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ELSÄSSER Birgit FS Geisingen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHLEY Kerstin Neußer SV |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | WOITAS Babett FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details