Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.01.2020 20:36 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHAATH Maximilian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PALM Dominik TV Ratingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | LOOCK Jasper TV Ratingen |
2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SALAJ Oliver SG Kaarst |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
ROU | DINU David 1 Muschetarul Brasovean |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick Königsbacher SC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DEVOGEL Michiel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | CARUS Hannes TV Ratingen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 0.400 | -11 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BEUL Philipp Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | PAWLIK Maximilian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | STEINBERG Jesko Königsbacher SC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MITNACHT Emma
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WILD Jonah TSV Kenten |
1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | PLÜTZER Floyd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GBR | MACLEOD Austin 1 Short Valley Saber Club |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | STÜDEMANN David TV Ratingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 11. |
Details