Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.11.2019 17:53 | LFV Hamburg
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GUTHOF Maurice FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | ODINIUS Michael FC Lütjensee |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHLEUTER Dominic HFC Bremen |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | KAßNER Rolf Peter ETV Hamburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke Walddörfer SV |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | TCHORZ Paul Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
7 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 28. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas Walddörfer SV |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BECHER Karl ETV Hamburg |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | BODEWIG Hendrik Walddörfer SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WINTER Martin Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHLIEPER Cornelius SV Preußen Reinfeld |
6 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | TEICHERT Carl Bremen 1860 Fechten |
7 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 31. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DLUGI Frederic SV Preußen Reinfeld |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | OFFERMANN Carsten TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | GARBERS Matthias TSG Bergedorf |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | PALM Christopher Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus VFL Pinneberg |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MEYER Lennard Walddörfer SV |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | PICCIONE Giuseppe Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHWALB Keno Walddörfer SV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HAVERKAMP Thomas FC Lütjensee |
3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | WILLEMS Tom Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
ITA | GARZON AMADEI Antonio TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | PETERS Jürgen SV Preußen Reinfeld |
6 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 30. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEBELL Olaf ETV Hamburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Torsten SV Preußen Reinfeld |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | BEU Lars FC Lütjensee |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Max Walddörfer SV |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | ENGELHARDT Dimitri VFW Oberalster |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | DUBISCHAR Julian Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 14. |
Details