Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.11.2022 08:26 | PSV Stuttgart
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BRÄUNINGER Hanna
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SAMKOWSKI Franio TV Cannstatt |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | RICHTER Thilo TSV Trudering |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | MESKO Peter FC Fürth |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | ROSER Max MTV Ludwigsburg |
4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 13. | ||
HUN | GOR-NAGY Mate FC TuS Stuttgart |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 5. | 25. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GAMKE Ella
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUER Gustav FC TuS Stuttgart |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | ZHONG Oliver Freiburger TS |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | HÖHNE Ernesto FC Fürth |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | HILCKEN Emil FS TG Würzburg |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | FORGAN Nick TG Biberach |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 23. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MERKERT Mona Lisa
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAIER Hendrik KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHMID Erik FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KNEISSL Alexander SV Esslingen |
3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V4 | Aufgabe | ||||||||
GER | ACKERMANN Ben FC Konstanz |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | FAITSCH Leonas SC Korb |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | BESOLD Luis FC Fürth |
6 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 30. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MOTA-HEHN Mateus
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | ZGURSKII Kristian SV Esslingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHMID Jona TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HEUDORF Vinz FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | Aufgabe | ||||||||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin SC Korb |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | CASENAVE Raphael KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 31. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
VOLLMER Vincent
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOTSCHNER Patrick PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | MADER Mads MTV München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LILLICH Johannes TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | KÖDEL Nio FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | WIESNET Kilian Nürnberger FC |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | MAIER Constantin TG Dörnigheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÖßLER Fridjof VFL Kirchheim |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | VILLAR Jonas Freiburger TS |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | BIERMANN Adrian SV Esslingen |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Max FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | KRUG Philemon Elias MTV München |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BECK János Nürnberger FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. |
Details