Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.2016 16:31 | TSV Pliezhausen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | GUHE Friedrich KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SAUTNER Marcel FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | EICH Anselm Theodor TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils TG Dörnigheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NEUHOFF Fynn PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SONSALLA Finn SC Korb |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas Fechtclub München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HÖPPNER Christoph TG Tuttlingen |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | GUTZMANN Maximilian PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah ATSV Saarbrücken |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HELD Tim TSV Laupheim |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V2 | V3 | V3 | D4 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KAPPEL Tim SC Korb |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | MÖRGELIN Noah TSG Weinheim |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
RUS | ALYOKHIN Fyodor KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D2 | D2 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | REINHART Raphael FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | RECK Sky PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | FAITZ Philip SKG Oberhöchstadt |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KNÖDLER Charlie TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | RERES Niklas FC Mosbach |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HEISE Hendrik SportVg Feuerbach |
6 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 24. |
Details