Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.05.2019 18:03 | Marcel Ansorge
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
2. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
3. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T3. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
6. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
7. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
8. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
9. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
10. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
11. | GER | GIEßER Leon | SN | FC Leipzig | |
12. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
13. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | |
14. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
15. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
16. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
17. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
18. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
19. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
21. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
22. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
23. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
24. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
25. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
27. | GER | BRINKHOFF Max | WE | TV Paderborn | |
28. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
29. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
31. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
32. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
33. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
34. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
35. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
36. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | MTV München | |
37. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
38. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
39. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
40. | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
41. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | FG Segeberg | |
42. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
43. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
44. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
45. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
46. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | STEPHAN Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
48. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
49. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
50. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
51. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
52. | GER | JENN Keanu | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
53. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
54. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
55. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
56. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
57. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
58. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
59. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
60. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
61. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
62. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
63. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
64. | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | |
65. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
66. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
67. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
68. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | |
69. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
70. | GER | BAUER Aaron | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
71. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
72. | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | |
73. | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
74. | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
75. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
76. | GER | WEIGEL Johannes | BY | Musketier Marktredwitz | |
77. | GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | |
78. | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | |
79. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
80. | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
81. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
82. | GER | HANS Bastian | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
83. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
84. | GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
85. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
T85. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T85. | GER | DIEMER Simeon | WE | TV Paderborn | |
88. | GER | BOPP Dietrich | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
89. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
90. | GER | SCHIECHEL Leandro | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
91. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
92. | GER | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
93. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
94. | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
. | GER | HORNUNG Jan | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Nicht angetreten |