Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.01.2018 09:45 | Bayern
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SZABO Andras
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEST Marlene TSB Ravensburg |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | BÖTTGER Sonja Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.750 | -1 | 2. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
UKR | LAKHTER Julia Nürnberger FC |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | GRINDLE Francesca FC Fürth |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WIESMÜLLER Angelika
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEYER Lilly Pia FC Fürth |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BECKER Konstanze KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | WICKE Clara MTV München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | BÜTTNER Marlene TSV Lauf |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. |
Details