English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften
Degen
Herren
V40
Einzel
Kassel (GER)
9. März 2024
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
09.03.:
Florett Damen O40
09.03.:
Florett Damen O50
09.03.:
Florett Damen O60
09.03.:
Florett Damen O70
09.03.:
Degen Herren O40
09.03.:
Degen Herren O50
09.03.:
Degen Herren O60
09.03.:
Degen Herren O70
09.03.:
Säbel Herren O40
09.03.:
Säbel Herren O50
09.03.:
Säbel Herren O60
09.03.:
Säbel Herren O70
10.03.:
Florett Herren O40
10.03.:
Florett Herren O50
10.03.:
Florett Herren O60
10.03.:
Florett Herren O70
10.03.:
Degen Damen O40
10.03.:
Degen Damen O50
10.03.:
Degen Damen O60
10.03.:
Degen Damen O70
10.03.:
Säbel Damen O40
10.03.:
Säbel Damen O50
10.03.:
Säbel Damen O60
10.03.:
Säbel Damen O70
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.03.2024 12:26 | Steve Glinka
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WIRTH Henning
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
VON DER TRENCK Bodo
Rastatter TV
GER
D
8
PETERS Remi Leon
6
8
ZVEREV Konstantin
Frankfurter TV
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
HOLICK Stefan
Darmstädter FC
GER
12
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
HOECHSMANN Thomas
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
RAUCH Rainer
TK Hannover
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
*** Freilos ***
6
STORK Christian
OFC Bonn
GER
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
HEGEMANN Florian
TV Paderborn
GER
D
7
KLINGENBERG Manuel
7
10
GÄNZ Thorsten
TSV Korbach
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
PETRICK Kim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WIRTH Henning
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
V
10
EL AYARI Julia
6
8
ZVEREV Konstantin
Frankfurter TV
GER
D
7
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
HOLICK Stefan
Darmstädter FC
GER
D
5
GLASER Pauline
3
4
HOECHSMANN Thomas
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
V
10
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
RAUCH Rainer
TK Hannover
GER
V
10
PETERS Remi Leon
4
6
STORK Christian
OFC Bonn
GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
GÄNZ Thorsten
TSV Korbach
GER
D
3
POTRATZ Ricardo
5
2
PETRICK Kim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WIRTH Henning
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
D
7
PIETSCHER Daniel
10
4
HOECHSMANN Thomas
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
V
10
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
RAUCH Rainer
TK Hannover
GER
V
10
POTRATZ Ricardo
9
2
PETRICK Kim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
5
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
HOECHSMANN Thomas
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
V
10
VANDENBERK Florian
2
2
RAUCH Rainer
TK Hannover
GER
D
6
Nach oben