Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.03.2024 09:19 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUTZEN Olaf | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.22 | ||
GER | BECKER Matthias | WE | Herner TC | 2.37 | ||
USA | BEDAIR Brandon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.99999 | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.14 | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Sascha | WE | TV Paderborn | 2.56 | ||
GER | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.2 | ||
GER | CWIKLA Ricardo | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.36 | ||
GER | DELLIT Olaf | HE | FC Kassel | 2.99999 | ||
GER | ECKE Joachim | HE | Melsunger TG FA | 2.99999 | ||
GER | EVERTZ Marc | NR | Solinger TB | 2.19 | ||
GER | HEIDEL Henning | WE | TG Münster | 2.99999 | ||
GER | HELMER Torsten | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 2.31 | ||
GER | HESS Alexander | NR | Aachener FC | 2.4 | ||
GER | HILSE Pierre | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.28 | ||
GER | HINDERER Ralf | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 2.26 | ||
GER | KÄMPER Marc | NR | Solinger TB | 2.10 | ||
GER | KRAJEWSKI Günther | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.99999 | ||
GER | LINOW Holger | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 2.20 | ||
GER | LONGO Marco | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.12 | ||
GER | MAGHON Hans | NR | EFG Essen | 2.11 | ||
GER | MARCHET Alexander | WE | Herner TC | 2.1 | ||
GER | MARHEINEKE Torsten | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.9 | ||
GER | NEU Markus | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.24 | ||
GER | NEUFELD Jörg | NR | EFG Essen | 2.29 | ||
GER | PÖNISCH Thomas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2.8 | ||
GER | RUBENBAUER Matthias | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 2.17 | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 2.13 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Andre | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Christoph | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.38 | ||
GER | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.3 | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.6 | ||
GER | WIRTH Kai Helge | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | 2.99999 |