English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Toto-Lotto-Cup
Florett
weiblich
Akt
Einzel
Mosbach (GER)
3. Oktober 2015
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.2015 15:57 | MARCEL ANSORGE
Setzliste
64er Tableau
,
32er Tableau
,
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
64er Tableau
32er Tableau
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
64er Tableau
64er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WERNER Sophia
OSC Berlin
GER
V
15
BESTLE Patric
1
64
VOESTE Mara Sofie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
8
64er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
33
STOß Elisabeth
FSC Jena
GER
D
9
BESTLE Patric
1
32
KIRSCH Anne
TSG Weinheim
GER
V
14
64er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
17
SCHÖß Elisabeth
Berliner FC
GER
D
6
KOTZMANN Klaus
2
48
BARTHOLME Rahel
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
49
MERKERT Mandy
PSV Stuttgart
GER
D
6
BRAUN Lara
2
16
ROMANUS Stephanie
FC Leipzig
GER
V
9
64er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
9
HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
BRAUN Lara
3
56
RIEDEL Alida
TSG Halle-Neustadt
GER
D
3
64er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
41
PAPADOPOULOU Maria
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GRE
D
7
KÜHNER Ludwig
3
24
HAMMERS Maike
FSC Jena
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
25
BINGENHEIMER Sandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
KÜHNER Ludwig
4
40
WISOKY Weronika
Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
POL
D
4
64er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
57
VÖLKER Johanna
SC Berlin
GER
D
4
FRANKEN Leo
4
8
SAUER Anne
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
5
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL
V
15
FRANKEN Leo
5
60
SAIZEW Lilia
PSV Stuttgart
GER
D
3
64er Tableau: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
37
KIRSCHBAUM Viviane
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
8
KOSACK Maik
5
28
BEHR Greta
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
21
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
KOSACK Maik
6
44
WELTZIEN Theresa
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
2
64er Tableau: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
53
SCHNABEL Hanna
SC Berlin
GER
D
4
JUNGHANNS Richard
6
12
WALCZYK Julia
Zjednoczeni Pabianice
POL
V
15
64er Tableau: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
13
FENGER Hannah
FC Moers
GER
V
15
JUNGHANNS Richard
7
52
WEGENER Marike
FC Leipzig
GER
D
7
64er Tableau: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
45
THÜRMER Caecilia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
4
REESE Sophia
7
20
FRACKENPOHL Helena
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
29
SHIGIHARA Jule
OFC Bonn
GER
D
5
KOTZMANN Klaus
8
36
STEPHAN Mona
OFC Bonn
GER
V
14
64er Tableau: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
61
RENZ Sophia
MTV Mainz
GER
D
5
REESE Sophia
8
4
EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 17
Nach oben
#17
Nach oben
3
JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
KÜHNER Ludwig
4
62
LEBRUN Violette
BEL
D
7
64er Tableau: 18
Nach oben
#18
Nach oben
35
HOHENADEL Leilani
TSG Weinheim
GER
V
15
KÜHNER Ludwig
4
30
ERHARDT Maike
TSG Weinheim
GER
D
13
64er Tableau: 19
Nach oben
#19
Nach oben
19
BEHR Kristin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
BRAUN Lara
9
46
WALTHER Lea-Margarete
FC Leipzig
GER
D
1
64er Tableau: 20
Nach oben
#20
Nach oben
51
POSGAY Zsofia
PSV Stuttgart
GER
D
5
BRAUN Lara
9
14
BEHR Leandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 21
Nach oben
#21
Nach oben
11
KRAUSE Charlotte
OFC Bonn
GER
V
14
KOSACK Maik
6
54
BIEDERMANN Juliane
SC Berlin
GER
D
13
64er Tableau: 22
Nach oben
#22
Nach oben
43
FRICKE Lea
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
3
KOSACK Maik
6
22
LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL
V
15
64er Tableau: 23
Nach oben
#23
Nach oben
27
SCHMITZ Franziska
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
FRANKEN Leo
5
38
UELTGESFORTH Pia
FC Moers
GER
D
1
64er Tableau: 24
Nach oben
#24
Nach oben
59
VLEUGELS Ezra
Omnisword
BEL
D
3
FRANKEN Leo
5
6
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
V
15
64er Tableau: 25
Nach oben
#25
Nach oben
7
KIRSCHEN Kim
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
KOTZMANN Klaus
10
58
KINZEL Jessica
SC Berlin
GER
D
3
64er Tableau: 26
Nach oben
#26
Nach oben
39
OLEWSKI Sophie
TFC Hanau
GER
D
6
KOTZMANN Klaus
10
26
BRAUN Julia
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
64er Tableau: 27
Nach oben
#27
Nach oben
23
WEINER Kari
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
JUNGHANNS Richard
11
42
HAUPT Anne
PSV Weimar
GER
D
9
64er Tableau: 28
Nach oben
#28
Nach oben
55
ZIBERT Paulina
TV Feldkirchen
GER
D
7
JUNGHANNS Richard
11
10
BIMOVA Andrea
USK Praha
CZE
V
15
64er Tableau: 29
Nach oben
#29
Nach oben
15
GREIFFER Luise
FC Moers
GER
D
11
WITKOWSKI Mateusz
7
50
CENKER Freya
FUM Mödling
AUT
V
15
64er Tableau: 30
Nach oben
#30
Nach oben
47
FÉRON Johanna
FC Moers
GER
V
15
WITKOWSKI Mateusz
7
18
FINTER Rose
TG Dörnigheim
CAN
D
8
64er Tableau: 31
Nach oben
#31
Nach oben
31
BUCHMANN Nicole
FS Gummersbach
GER
V
15
NEUHAUS Matthias
8
34
FLACK Isabelle
TV Gütersloh
GER
D
13
64er Tableau: 32
Nach oben
#32
Nach oben
63
SPLIT Marcella
Maestro's Klup Team
NED
D
3
NEUHAUS Matthias
8
2
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
32er Tableau
32er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WERNER Sophia
OSC Berlin
GER
V
15
KOTZMANN Klaus
5
32
KIRSCH Anne
TSG Weinheim
GER
D
11
32er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
BARTHOLME Rahel
SC Berlin
GER
JUNGHANNS Richard
6
16
ROMANUS Stephanie
FC Leipzig
GER
32er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
KOSACK Maik
7
24
HAMMERS Maike
FSC Jena
GER
D
5
32er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
BINGENHEIMER Sandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
9
FRANKEN Leo
1
8
SAUER Anne
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
6
32er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL
V
15
KÜHNER Ludwig
8
28
BEHR Greta
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
7
32er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
REESE Sophia
9
12
WALCZYK Julia
Zjednoczeni Pabianice
POL
D
7
32er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
FENGER Hannah
FC Moers
GER
V
15
BRAUN Lara
10
20
FRACKENPOHL Helena
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
12
32er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
STEPHAN Mona
OFC Bonn
GER
D
4
NEUHAUS Matthias
11
4
EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
BRAUN Lara
10
30
HOHENADEL Leilani
TSG Weinheim
GER
D
1
32er Tableau: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
BEHR Kristin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
13
KÜHNER Ludwig
8
14
BEHR Leandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
12
32er Tableau: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
KRAUSE Charlotte
OFC Bonn
GER
D
8
JUNGHANNS Richard
6
22
LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL
V
15
32er Tableau: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
SCHMITZ Franziska
OFC Bonn
GER
D
9
KOSACK Maik
7
6
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
V
15
32er Tableau: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
KIRSCHEN Kim
SC Berlin
GER
D
12
KOTZMANN Klaus
5
26
BRAUN Julia
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
WEINER Kari
OFC Bonn
GER
D
8
NEUHAUS Matthias
11
10
BIMOVA Andrea
USK Praha
CZE
V
15
32er Tableau: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
CENKER Freya
FUM Mödling
AUT
V
15
REESE Sophia
9
18
FÉRON Johanna
FC Moers
GER
D
4
32er Tableau: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
BUCHMANN Nicole
FS Gummersbach
GER
D
5
BESTLE Patric
12
2
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WERNER Sophia
OSC Berlin
GER
D
13
KOTZMANN Klaus
4
16
ROMANUS Stephanie
FC Leipzig
GER
V
14
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
KOSACK Maik
1
8
BINGENHEIMER Sandra
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL
D
6
JUNGHANNS Richard
6
12
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
FENGER Hannah
FC Moers
GER
D
9
KÜHNER Ludwig
7
4
EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
KÜHNER Ludwig
5
14
BEHR Kristin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
2
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
LYCZBINSKA Marta
POL
D
7
JUNGHANNS Richard
7
6
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
BRAUN Julia
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
FRANKEN Leo
9
10
BIMOVA Andrea
USK Praha
CZE
D
3
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
CENKER Freya
FUM Mödling
AUT
D
12
BRAUN Lara
11
2
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ROMANUS Stephanie
FC Leipzig
GER
D
11
KOSACK Maik
6
8
HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
Budowlani Torun
POL
D
13
FRANKEN Leo
1
4
EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
14
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL
D
14
KOTZMANN Klaus
7
6
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
V
15
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
BRAUN Julia
OFC Bonn
GER
D
10
JUNGHANNS Richard
9
2
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
Budowlani Torun
POL
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
9
FRANKEN Leo
5
4
EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
V
15
KOSACK Maik
1
2
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
Budowlani Torun
POL
D
11
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
FRANKEN Leo
1
2
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
Nach oben