Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.06.2019 08:33 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
2. | RUS | TIMOSHENKO Kirill | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
3. | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
T3. | GER | LAUE Richard | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | |
5. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BY | MTV München | |
6. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | KNOOP Christian | HE | FC Offenbach | |
8. | GER | BAEDEKER Frank | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
9. | GER | SIEBER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | NOR | FALCK-YTTER Jan | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
11. | GER | MEYER Sebastian | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
12. | GER | SÄLZER Fabian | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
13. | GER | BAUER Martin | HE | FS TV Langen | |
14. | NZL | HERZHOFF Julius | MR | KHC Bad Kreuznach | |
15. | GER | MARKUS Daniel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
16. | GER | BALZEREIT David | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
17. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
18. | GER | VOLK Lucien | BY | MTV München | |
19. | GER | LEDWA Aljoscha | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
20. | GER | HARTIG Michael | BY | MTV München | |
21. | GER | BURKARDT Michael | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
22. | GER | RUSCH Harald | BY | MTV München | |
23. | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | MTV München | |
24. | GER | KLUGE Rainer | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
25. | GER | HOLICK Stefan | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
26. | USA | CLINGSHOFF Christopher | Boise Fencing Club | ||
27. | GER | METZNER Andreas | SN | USV TU Dresden | |
28. | GER | ESSIG Randolf | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
29. | GER | SAUER Sebastian | BY | Fechtclub München | |
30. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | |
31. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
32. | GER | LÖHNERT Jonas | BY | MTV München | |
33. | GER | ROBERT Jan | BY | MTV München | |
34. | GER | LONZER Michael | BY | USC München | |
35. | GER | FRANZ Vincent | HE | FC Offenbach | |
36. | GER | MAY Richard | BY | USC München | |
37. | GER | VOLK Rainer | BS | Rastatter TV | |
38. | GER | STRUCK Johannes | BY | TS Bayreuth | |
39. | GER | JESKE Philipp | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
40. | GER | SWADZBA Thaddäus | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
41. | GER | ZYLKA Henryk | BY | TG Landshut |