Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.06.2017 13:33 | Marcel Abts
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MANG Patrick
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHRIEK Julian FC Moers |
1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
NED | MAN Yin 1 s.v. Tréville |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
USA | WOLLER Camren DFC Düsseldorf |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | RICKEN Michael Dürener FK |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | 16. | ||
BEL | HALLAERT Gilles 1 Vast Als Eik |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | SOEMOSEMITO Damian 1 SC Noord |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | PIEPER Julius TG Neuss |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | EMDE-MARBACH Nick FC Moers |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 17. | ||
BEL | HORVATH Kean 1 CE Damocles |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
BEL | TOCH Lars 1 |
6 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | BOOGERS Sebastiaan 1 s.v. Heerenleed |
1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | TOMHOFER Lars FC im VfL Bochum |
2 | V5 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
NED | BORST Maarten 1 SC Noord |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | WEBER Kilian Eintracht Duisburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JOBST Maximilian FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHRÖTER Finn Duisburger FK |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LEYENDECKER Piet
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILBRANDT Alexander FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KRACH Kimi Oliver FC Moers |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FAITZ Philip SKG Oberhöchstadt |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah ATSV Saarbrücken |
4 | D2 | V5 | V3 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils TG Dörnigheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details