Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2017 08:14 | MARCEL ANSORGE
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
2. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
3. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T3. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
6. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
7. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
8. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
10. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
12. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
13. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | |
14. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
16. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
17. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | MAYER Elin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
19. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
21. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
22. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | |
23. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
24. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
25. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
26. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T26. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
28. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
29. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
30. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
31. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
32. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
34. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
35. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
T35. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
37. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
38. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
39. | GER | GEIST Franziska | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
40. | GER | BECKER Lilly | HE | FC Kassel | |
T40. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
43. | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
44. | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | |
45. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
46. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T46. | GER | RUF Patricia | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
48. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | |
T48. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T48. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | |
51. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
52. | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | |
53. | GER | MANG Katharina | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
54. | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
55. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
56. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
57. | GER | LEIER Myléne | BS | TV Lahr | |
58. | GER | MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | SH | FG Segeberg | |
59. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
60. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
61. | GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | Hamburger FC | |
62. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
63. | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
64. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
65. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | |
66. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
67. | GER | STRAUB Annika | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
68. | GER | CICEK Sarah Aurora | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
69. | GER | BAUER Daria | BE | FC Grunewald | |
70. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
71. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | |
72. | GER | ADAM Paula | NR | Neußer SV | |
T72. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
74. | GER | KLEES Marina | BY | TV Augsburg | |
75. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
76. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
77. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
78. | GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara | BY | TV Augsburg | |
79. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
80. | GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
81. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
82. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
83. | GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | |
84. | GER | MAAß Jasmin | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | |
T84. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | |
86. | GER | LICHT Leona | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
T86. | GER | SCHMID Linda | BY | TV Augsburg | |
88. | GER | WESTERHOFF Lena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
89. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
90. | GER | SCHMIDT Freya | SN | FC Leipzig | |
91. | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
92. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T92. | GER | FREYE Lea | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
94. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
95. | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
96. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
97. | GER | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | |
98. | GER | AHNERT Vanessa | BY | TV Augsburg |