Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.05.2023 16:59 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERBON Cisanne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
3. | GER | WEILAND Mia | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T3. | GER | DINKEL Theresa | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
5. | GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
6. | GER | LUCAS Annika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
7. | GER | SCHEIBKE Marla | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
8. | GER | PAULSEN Luisa | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
9. | GER | PABST Johanna Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | GER | MIX Esther Marie | NR | SG Kaarst | |
11. | GER | PUSKARIC Julia | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
12. | GER | PUSKARIC Laura | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
13. | GER | BONET Sofie | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
14. | GER | SU Ruoshui | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
15. | GER | REZI Luisa | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
16. | GER | MAILLY Anne-Sophie | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
17. | GER | DOLL Julia | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
18. | GER | GANSE Noée | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
19. | GER | LOHBAUER Ivy | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
20. | GER | FUCHS Luisa | WE | TG Herford | |
21. | GER | ALBERT Stella | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
22. | GER | BERGER Elena | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
23. | GER | FERENCZI Gitta | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
24. | GER | REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | WE | TG Herford | |
25. | GER | RUS Timea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
26. | GER | RÖHRIG Marie Marleen | WE | TG Herford | |
27. | GER | PODKOWIK Lara | NR | TSV Kenten | |
28. | GER | GERING Anjuli | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
29. | GER | KLEBER Sophie | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
30. | GER | ZHOU Isabella | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
31. | GER | KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
32. | GER | BARTH Mara | SW | Mainzer TV | |
33. | GER | WANG Bianca | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
34. | GER | MEINHARDT Diana | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
35. | GER | ALT Mathilda | SW | Mainzer TV | |
36. | GER | ENGLERT Theresa | BY | TSV Grünwald | |
37. | GER | BORMANN Johanna | NR | TSV Kenten | |
T37. | GER | SCHUSTER Finja | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
39. | GER | BALANDJK Amalia | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
40. | GER | CHEMNITZ Nina | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
. | GER | ABRAHAMS Josephine | BY | KTF Luitpold München | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | FROESCH Anna | SW | Mainzer TV | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | STANG Carlotta | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | Nicht angetreten |