Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.05.2023 16:52 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
3. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
T3. | GER | SPIELBERG Severin | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
5. | GER | SCHMIERER Till | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
6. | GER | THIEL Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
7. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
8. | GER | SCHIFFER Matti | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
9. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
10. | GER | SIMONS Gereon | NR | TV Ratingen | |
11. | GER | LIU Dominic | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
13. | GER | SCHILLER Samuel | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
14. | GER | STEINBERG Jesko | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
15. | GER | THIEL Philipp | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
16. | GER | LIU Justin | NR | SG Kaarst | |
17. | GER | WALD Simon Alexander | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
18. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
19. | GER | DONG Anton | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
20. | GER | MOHSLER Jakob | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
21. | GER | ESS Hendrik | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
22. | GER | GROHMANN Jannis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
23. | GER | KANTE Almamy | NR | TSV Kenten | |
24. | GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
25. | GER | STEINRATHS Lennart | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
26. | GER | WEIDE Timo Caspar | SH | FC Lütjensee | |
27. | GER | MARINO Jona Matteo | NR | TSV Kenten | |
28. | GER | SA Kai Xi | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
29. | GER | LOESENBECK Mael | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
30. | GER | PALM Leo | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
31. | GER | FALK Milo | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
32. | GER | EBERHARDT Gero | SW | Mainzer TV | |
33. | GER | SEELMANN Friedrich | SW | Mainzer TV | |
34. | GER | HÄFNER Christopher | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
35. | GER | STAHMANN Hendrik | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
36. | GER | SCHMIERER Ben | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
37. | GER | PLÜTZER Floyd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
38. | GER | PROTZ Timon | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
39. | GER | SCHLEHUBER Marlon | BY | TSV Grünwald | |
40. | GER | STANNEK Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
41. | GER | BRAMMER Tristan | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
42. | GER | MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel | SW | Mainzer TV | |
43. | GER | DEUTSCHER Aaron | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
44. | GER | SEIPEL Lucas | NR | TV Ratingen | |
45. | GER | MÖHLER Lukas | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
46. | GER | ROTH Thomas Michael | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
47. | GER | MATIKKE Matthew | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
48. | GER | SAJTHY Vincent | SW | Mainzer TV | |
49. | GER | WIESNET Kilian | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
50. | GER | KREUTZ Lennart | NR | SG Kaarst | |
51. | GER | DIECKHÖFER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
52. | GER | SICHWARDT Viktor | WE | TG Herford | |
53. | GER | REINHARDT Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
54. | GER | SCHMIDT Michael | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
55. | GER | GANSE Jascha | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T55. | GER | KÖRBER Noah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
. | GER | MCMANUS Eric | SW | Mainzer TV | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | POREISZ Hunor David | BY | FR Nürnberg | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | SCHUMACHER Liam | BY | TSV Grünwald | Nicht angetreten |
T. | GER | SPANIOL Julius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | Nicht angetreten |