Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.09.2021 11:50 | Katarina Lahn

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
2 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
5 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
6 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
7 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
8 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
8 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
8 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
11 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
12 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 9 0,833 16  
13 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
14 BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
15 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Dresdener FC 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
16 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
17 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
18 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 23 16 0,833 7  
19 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
20 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
21 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 21 10 0,800 11  
22 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
23 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
24 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 20 10 0,800 10  
25 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 4 5 20 17 0,800 3  
26 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 28 13 0,667 15  
27 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
28 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
29 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
30 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
31 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
32 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
32 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
34 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
34 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
36 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 21 12 0,600 9  
36 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 21 12 0,600 9  
38 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
39 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
40 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
41 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
42 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
43 BEL VANDER MEEREN Floo VS De Maneschermer 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
44 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1  
45 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
46 BEL CHARLIER Amandine FF CE Bastogne 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
47 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
48 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
49 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
50 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
51 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
52 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
53 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
54 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 10 20 0,400 -10  
55 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
56 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
56 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
58 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
59 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
60 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
61 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
62 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
62 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
64 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
65 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
66 GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
67 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
67 GER THIERBACH Isabell SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
69 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 1 5 11 20 0,200 -9  
69 BEL GORNY Raphaelle FF CE Bastogne 1 5 11 20 0,200 -9  
71 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
72 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
73 GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
74 GER DRAHEIM Matilda HE TG Hanau 1 5 6 24 0,200 -18  
75 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
76 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
77 GER FINKENSTAEDT Antonia BE FC Grunewald 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
78 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
78 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
80 GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
81 GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
82 GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
82 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
84 BEL MERCKX Joosfien VS De Maneschermer 0 5 13 24 0,000 -11  
85 GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
85 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
87 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
88 GER MÜLLER Annika TH FSC Jena 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
89 BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
89 GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
91 GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
92 GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24