English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett
weiblich
U17
Individual
Weinheim (GER)
11. Mai 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Quote
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
11.05.:
Florett Damen U17
12.05.:
Florett Damen U17
Melder-Liveübertragung
Finalbereich
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Bereich -1
1
17:25
Kampfrichtende
BRAUN Lara
KATKAY S.
HOHENADEL C.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
2
10:15
Kampfrichtende
POTRATZ Ricardo
SCHNARR S.
SCHWANKE V.
GER
GER
5
1:33
1
2
3
10:15
Kampfrichtende
KHLER Joey
HOPPE A.
SPECHT M.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
1
0
4
15:45
Kampfrichtende
SCHARF Willi
KRAUSE A.
OYMANN R.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
3
0
5
16:35
Kampfrichtende
TENBERGEN Paul
KATKAY S.
DERPA K.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
6
15:45
Kampfrichtende
FISCHER Maike
WEMME L.
KATKAY S.
GER
GER
9
2:13
2
15
7
10:15
Kampfrichtende
ETTENGRUBER Marcel
WETZLING A.
GERMANN S.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
1
0
8
10:15
Kampfrichtende
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
BEST M.
REISEWITZ I.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
1
0
9
15:10
Kampfrichtende
MARDUCHAJEW Peter
ZONI A.
HOHENADEL C.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
10
15:10
Kampfrichtende
BRAUN Lara
RUERS M.
MAUL X.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
3
0
11
15:10
Kampfrichtende
MORANDI Carlotta Sop
KRAUSE A.
SCHALLER C.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
12
15:10
Kampfrichtende
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
ARNELA L.
OYMANN R.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
13
15:10
Kampfrichtende
SCHARF Willi
EVERS L.
HOEFLER M.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
1
0
14
15:10
Kampfrichtende
SAUERMANN Tim
RUSTLER A.
DERPA K.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
1
0
15
15:10
Kampfrichtende
DEGLER Maurice
WEMME L.
PACHMANN C.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
16
15:10
Kampfrichtende
FISCHER Maike
KATKAY S.
WITT L.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
17
12:15
Kampfrichtende
BRAUN Lara
SCHWANKE V.
ENGLER E.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0
18
12:15
Kampfrichtende
BECKER Lukas Marius
JOHA C.
NICK J.
GER
GER
0
Erwartet 3:00
2
0