Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.10.2023 08:07 | Hanseatischer Fechtclub Lübeck e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | FYHRING Mathias 1 Varde FK |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | BURCHARDT Jonah Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Marc André SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BLUM Alexander VFW Oberalster |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | GRAEFE Lukas Kieler MTV |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Laurens VFL Pinneberg |
6 | V3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 0.667 | -3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | MIECHIELSEN Piet Hamburger FC |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANSEN Willem Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 13. | ||
DEN | GRAAKJÆR Kasper 1 Varde FK |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | ZERM Matteo VFW Oberalster |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | BRANTZ Felix FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 3. | 12. | ||
DEN | KOFOED Hannibal 1 Trekanten København |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARCINIAK Bastian Pius Harburger TB |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 11. | ||
RUS | LIFATOV Roman VFW Oberalster |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ARIK Phillip Aiden SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HANSEN Henri Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BENZE Jonathan Walddörfer SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details