Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.09.2017 21:55 | Marcel Ansorge
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
DEN | JEINER Simon FKT Kobenhavn |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | WINTER Martin Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 14. | ||
DEN | LINDING PEDERSEN Stefan VFK Varde 1969 |
4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Alexander FC Rothenbaum |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | CARLSEN Lasse JAF Aarhus |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
DEN | RUSZKAI Frank FKT Kobenhavn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PLENGE Christian Kieler MTV |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 28. | ||
DEN | LAURIDSEN Christoffer VFK Varde 1969 |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
ITA | PICCIONE Giuseppe Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | OBERMANN Jonas Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JUNGHANS Simon Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | BALZER Rene Kieler MTV |
2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 29. | ||
DEN | LAURIDSEN Alexander Grove VFK Varde 1969 |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 16. | ||
DEN | CARLSEN Jasper JAF Aarhus |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
DEN | BRUUN Ken-Martin FKT Kobenhavn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BODEWIG Hendrik Walddörfer SV |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRANDT Lennart Kieler MTV |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | FEY Henrik Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MIX Leonard FSC Cottbus |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 25. | ||
DEN | THORBEK Jakob FKT Kobenhavn |
4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke Walddörfer SV |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Nils-Christian TSV Buchholz 08 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LATTEMANN Robin TSV Buchholz 08 |
2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 24. | ||
DEN | BRANDT Jesper FKT Kobenhavn |
3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | WOLF Henrik Walddörfer SV |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
JPN | TSUKIMATA Gen TSV BUCHHOLZ 08 |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 21. | ||
DEN | PORS Christian FKT Viborg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. |
Details