Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
2nd round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.09.2019 10:15 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GRONB | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
VIKLUND Birgitta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | WEN Jiayi 1 BF Bergen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0.667 | 0 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 14. | ||
NOR | NUKSA Armina 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 7. | 25. | ||
SWE | ENGDAHL Sophie FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 25 | 23 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 23. | ||
SWE | LANDGREN Matilda ÖFFK Östersund |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Louise LFK Linköping |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 24. | ||
SWE | FORSLUND Johanna UF Uppsala |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 0.833 | 6 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BLAA | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
WARVSTEN Kerstin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KRANSFORS Filippa KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | BOOBERG Maja GoFK Visby |
2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 28. | ||
SWE | ABU EID TJULIN Selma FFF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
SWE | MUMM Alice DIF Stockholm |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
SWE | KROON Linnea UF Uppsala |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 26. | ||
SWE | ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö |
6 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BLAB | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
KROHN Otthar Andreas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette ÖFFK Östersund |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Alice DIF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 31. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Katherina Titan Fekteklubb |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 21. | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla FKC Karlskrona |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | WRAMNER Natalie GoFK Visby |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | HEDBERG Olivia FFF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GULA | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
FAGERBERG Kerstin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | MÅRTENSSON Jenny DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0.800 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Bianca LFK Linköping |
2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 30. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBOM Yrsa FFF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 27. | ||
SWE | SZILASI Isabelle GoFK Visby |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | ANTONSSON Tilda KF99 Kungsbacka |
5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | THIM Lovisa UF Uppsala |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GULB | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
STEINBOCK Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
SWE | MANN Beatrix GoFK Visby |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 22. | ||
SWE | EDMAN Irja ÖFFK Östersund |
3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 29. | ||
SWE | FREDÉN Anna DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
SWE | SCHULTZ Stina FKA Trollhättan |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | FRANSSON Emma KFK Kalmar |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details