Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
2nd round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.09.2022 10:10 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BB | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ULFSSON FALKNER Per
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WESTMAN Elda MF19 Malmö |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 23. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Natalie FKC Karlskrona |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 14. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv WFF Örebro |
4 | D3 | V4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Louise FFF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | SELINGER Mie Njård Fekting |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 19. | ||
SWE | KROON Linnea DIF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BA | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
PILIPENKO Polina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | KROON Lisa DIF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.600 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | LINDHOLM Ingrid KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 17. | ||
SWE | HARDING Alma AFiL Lund |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | STRÅLIN Greta FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 0.000 | -6 | 6. | 24. | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla FKC Karlskrona |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GR | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
VIKLUND Birgitta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | RENDA Eden Rose FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Hilma FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
NOR | VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa Njård Fekting |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | RIEMER Paula WFF Örebro |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | LUNDBERG Sofia DIF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 22. | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba RÖ | So. 8:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
BAJRASZEWSKI Robert
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ERIKSSON Linnea FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | SWENNING Embla UF Uppsala |
3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 21. | ||
SWE | FREDÉN Anna DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv SIF Nacka |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 25. | ||
FRA | CHEVALIER Leila Stavanger FK |
6 | D3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. |
Details