Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
2nd round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.2023 11:47 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba UA | Sa. 10:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
GUSTAFSSON Peter VIKLUND Birgitta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HOMMIK Mira FFF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | FRODLER Anna FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | THOOR Elizabeth FFF Stockholm |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | STJERNSTEDT Isabel UF Uppsala |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 19. | ||
SWE | WEINZ Miranda EGF Solna |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 5. | 11. | ||
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0.667 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | GONZALEZ Alicia MF19 Malmö |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba OA | Sa. 10:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ELMFELDT Axel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FISCHL Gréta A6 Jönköping |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | FALLDE Alba FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 10. | ||
SWE | OZANOVA Filipa DIF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 3. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Sophia FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa LöFK Lidingö |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BA | Sa. 10:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SWENNING Embla UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | LEWÉN Poppy UF Uppsala |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 2. | 14. | ||
SWE | AGLANDER Noelle LöFK Lidingö |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 15. | ||
SWE | ÖFORS Tyra GoFK Visby |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv WFF Örebro |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | VESTIN Matilda FFF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 7. |
Details