Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.01.2016 15:37 | TSG Backnang
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
3. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
T3. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
5. | GER | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | BY | TV Augsburg | |
6. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
7. | GER | SEIBERT Jakob | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
8. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
9. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
11. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
13. | GER | HAKE Julius | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
14. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
16. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
17. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
18. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
19. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
20. | GER | GIEßER Leon | BY | TV Augsburg | |
21. | GER | BAUR Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
22. | GER | STOCH Kolja | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
23. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
24. | GER | HAUMAYR Paul | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
25. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | MTV München | |
26. | GER | HANS Bastian | SA | TG Rohrbach | |
27. | GER | ROBITSCHEK Karim | WÜ | TSG Backnang | |
28. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
29. | GER | KOVACS Gergely | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
30. | GER | GENTNER Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T30. | GER | DENK Jared | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
32. | GER | SCHMITT Christopher | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
33. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
34. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
35. | GER | SCHMID Hannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
36. | GER | HÄUBER Laurenz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
37. | GER | VAIHINGER Jos | WÜ | TSG Backnang | |
38. | GER | HOCHWALD Leon | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
39. | GER | HAUFF Ruben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
40. | GER | SCHMID Kai | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
41. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
42. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T42. | GER | LÖFLATH Jonas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
44. | GER | MARTINEZ Philipp | BY | TV Augsburg | |
45. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
46. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
47. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
48. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
49. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
50. | GER | FÖRSTER Justus | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
51. | GER | MEINHARDT Markus | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
52. | GER | MUßMANN Lukas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
53. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
54. | GER | KLUMPP Phong | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
55. | CZE | JINDRA Jakub | Lokomotiva Pilsen | ||
56. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
57. | GER | EDER Laurin | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
58. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
59. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
60. | GER | BÜLAU Henrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
61. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
62. | GER | SZALAY Robert | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
63. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
64. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
65. | GER | KESSLER Alexander | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
66. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
67. | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
68. | GER | LANDGRAF Luca | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
69. | CZE | SMRCEK Simon | Lokomotiva Pilsen | ||
70. | GER | GRIGENCHA Daniel | BY | TV Ingolstadt | |
T70. | MEX | JIMENEZ Carlos | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
72. | GER | THÜNGEN Fabian | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
73. | GER | RIEGER Lars | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
74. | GER | WLCEK Matthias | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T74. | CZE | KROUZECKY Tomas | Lokomotiva Pilsen | ||
76. | GER | BAYER Marc | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
77. | GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
78. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
79. | GER | THUMM Hans | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
80. | GER | PÖTTKE Jan Eric | WÜ | TSG Backnang | |
T80. | GER | RÖDEL David | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
82. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
83. | GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |