Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.04.2016 11:51 | FC Klagenfurt
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 10:35 |
Kampfrichtende:
KLEMEN MarcoTÖGL Lennart
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HOLZER Paul 1 GFU |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | RANKL Florian 1 FCT |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL David 1 GFU |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | VIGL Oliver 1 FTSJD |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | GRAMMER Moritz 1 FUL |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | HOLZER Leopold 1 GFU |
6 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 10:35 |
Kampfrichtende:
MANOLACHE ChristinaLACH Werner
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | SONNLEITNER Thomas 1 OOELFK |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 5. | ||
AUT | SCHUSTER Nik Alexander 1 OOELFK |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | SCHNEIDERBAUER Jan 1 FUL |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | HARRICH Hannes 1 FCT |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
AUT | AIGNER Xaver 1 GFU |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | HUCHLER Jakob 1 FTSJD |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | Sa. 10:35 |
Kampfrichtende:
PUCHACHER LauraPUCHACHER Felix
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HUBER Philipp 1 OOELFK |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | DÜRK Valentin 1 OOELFK |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | ZöLß Leo 1 GFU |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor 1 GFU |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | PANKRATZ Josua 1 FCT |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 16. | ||
AUT | GROHS Andreas Peter 1 FCT |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 8. |
Details