Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.05.2018 16:25 | FC Klagenfurt
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | So. 13:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
GVOTH Martin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | WESIAK Jovan 1 UWK |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | MALETZ Nils 1 UWK |
2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | SISO ESCHE Nicolas 1 GFU |
3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 8. | ||
SVK | MATEJ Knepp 1 BSK Bratislava |
4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 2. | 7. | ||
SLO | PONIKVAR Jon 1 SK Ljubljana |
5 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0.250 | 0 | 4. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 13:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
MANOLACHE Cristina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | VLASENKO Yaroslav 1 UWK |
1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 6. | ||
AUT | OBERLERCHER Raphael 1 UWK |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | REMSCHNIG Alexander 1 FCT |
3 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
SLO | PÖRS Jakob 1 ASK Maribor |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL Simon 1 GFU |
5 | V3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 3. | ||
AUT | KOHLBACHER Josef 1 ASC |
6 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | So. 13:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
SPAN Dragos
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLO | CERNJAK Leon Svit 1 SK Ljubljana |
1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 9 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | REMSCHNIG Daniel 1 FCT |
2 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 12. | ||
AUT | BRENNER Thomas 1 UWK |
3 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | LANGSCHWERT Samson 1 DYN |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | NOGGER Tobias 1 KAC |
5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
AUT | GAHR Johannes 1 GFU |
6 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 15. |
Details