Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.09.2021 08:48 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.9999 | ||
GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.9999 | ||
GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | JESS Timon | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | 2.9999 | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHREIBER Felix | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 |