Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.04.2022 08:25 | SV Medizin Bautzen e.V.
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.1 | 146.0 |
T2 | GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.1 | 83.0 |
3 | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 1.2 | 76.0 |
T4 | GER | BERGNER Niklas | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 1.2 | 10.0 |
5 | GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.3 | 125.0 |
T6 | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.3 | 76.0 |
7 | GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.4 | 97.0 |
T8 | GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.4 | 73.0 |
9 | GER | NICKEL Simon | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.5 | 69.0 |
T10 | GER | GEBHARD Tobias | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 1.5 | 52.0 |
11 | GER | FRIEDRICH Nils | SN | FSV Görlitz | 1.6 | 38.0 |
12 | GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 1.7 | 33.0 |
13 | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.8 | 18.0 |
14 | GER | TENNSTEDT Jakob | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.9 | 36.0 |
15 | POL | JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander | SN | FSV Görlitz | 1.11 | 12.0 |
16 | GER | CHUENNOK Flynn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.12 | 18.0 |
17 | GER | KNOBLOCH Diego Capellan | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.14 | 8.0 |
18 | GER | HALFPAP Linus | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.15 | 12.0 |
19 | GER | THäLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.17 | 1.0 |
20 | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.18 | 12.0 |
21 | GER | HARING Gustav | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.19 | 1.0 |
22 | GER | MAAßEN Pelle | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.9999 | |
T23 | POL | LIPUT Wiktor | SN | FSV Görlitz | 2.9999 | |
T24 | GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.9999 | |
T25 | GER | DÖLLE Max | SN | SFV Oschatz | 2.9999 | |
T26 | SLO | HVALA Vito | SK Ljubljana | 2.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | BARTZ Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.