Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.04.2024 09:06 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHAUS Antonia | WE | TV Lemgo | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Nina | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.7 | ||
GER | ANKENBRAND Leni | BE | Charlottenburger FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BACHMANN Lilli | SN | SFV Oschatz | 2.23 | ||
GER | BAUR Merle | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.9999 | ||
POL | CIBOROWSKA Hanna | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne | 3.9999 | |||
GER | DROESCHER Hannah | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.12 | ||
GER | DRUMMER Klara | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.4 | ||
POL | FECHNER Sofie | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne | 3.9999 | |||
GER | FEIGE Naemi | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.16 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Lisa | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.6 | ||
GER | GRIMM Evelina | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.2 | ||
FRA | GUÈRIN Violette | BE | Charlottenburger FC | 2.10 | ||
GER | HELMRATH Felicia Lilli | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.4 | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Veronika | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2.3 | ||
GER | HOLZ Lucia | SN | SFV Oschatz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HONOLKA Frederike | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.8 | ||
GEO | KHIRIANOVA Anastasia | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KIESSLICH Luisa | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KLIPPEL Matilda | SN | FC Bischofswerda | 3.9999 | ||
GER | METZ Mia | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.5 | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Aurelia | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.9 | ||
GER | MICHEL Chiara | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MIRAU Thea | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.28 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Clara | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.27 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Michelle | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.15 | ||
GER | NIEDERMEIER Paula | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Chloé | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.8 | ||
GER | PIWARZ Clara Elise | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.1 | ||
GER | RUNGE Uta | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.3 | ||
GER | SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne | SN | SFV Oschatz | 2.13 | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.1 | ||
GER | SCHMITT Mathilda | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.2 | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Henriette | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.9 | ||
GER | SCOBEL Annalena | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.5 | ||
GER | SIMON Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.3 | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Laura | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.6 | ||
GER | SPECHT Viktoria | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | UHLIG Muriel | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.14 | ||
GER | WAHR Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.10 | ||
GER | WILCZEK Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.7 |