English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
XXIII. Erzgebirgs-Cup
Degen
männlich
U17
Einzel
Stollberg/Sa. (GER)
8. Januar 2017
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
07.01.:
Degen Damen U17
07.01.:
Degen Herren Senior
08.01.:
Degen Damen Senior
08.01.:
Degen Herren U17
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.01.2017 16:59 | Saechsischer Fechterbund
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
STEIN Louis
FC Oelsnitz
GER
D
12
PETERSEN Cornelius
8
LEIDHOLDT Levin
Chemnitzer PSV
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
KLEIN Carlo
FC Oelsnitz
GER
V
15
STEIN Yannik
12
GOLTZ Jonny- Maximilia
FC Leipzig
GER
D
1
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
SCHUSTER Julian
FC Bischofswerda
GER
V
15
MORGENSTERN Eric
6
WIEDEMANN Kilian
FC Bischofswerda
GER
D
14
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
HEIGL Jonas
FC Oelsnitz
GER
V
15
KRAUSE Dirk
10
WANK Marvin
Chemnitzer PSV
GER
D
9
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
STEIN Yannik
2
8
LEIDHOLDT Levin
Chemnitzer PSV
GER
D
9
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
KLEIN Carlo
FC Oelsnitz
GER
D
9
MORGENSTERN Eric
1
4
WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
6
SCHUSTER Julian
FC Bischofswerda
GER
D
7
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
HEIGL Jonas
FC Oelsnitz
GER
D
5
PETERSEN Cornelius
3
2
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
GER
D
14
STEIN Yannik
3
4
WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
GER
D
10
MORGENSTERN Eric
1
2
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
GER
D
6
STEIN Yannik
2
2
THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
GER
V
15
Nach oben