English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Berliner Meisterschaft
Florett
männlich
U20
Individual
Berlin (GER)
3. März 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
02.03.:
Florett Damen U17
02.03.:
Florett Herren U17
03.03.:
Florett Damen U20
03.03.:
Florett Herren U20
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.03.2019 13:12 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHMS Noah
SC Berlin
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
BLOECK Daniel
FC Grunewald
GER
V
15
DEGLER Maurice
11:00
2
8
GRUN Nils
SC Berlin
GER
D
4
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
PUHLMANN Kjell
SC Berlin
GER
12
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
KÖHLER Joey
SC Berlin
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
SEMPER Leonard
SC Berlin
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
HARMS Tyler
SC Berlin
GER
D
10
DEGLER Maurice
11:30
2
6
EHRICH Marlon
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
PUST Moritz
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
PASICHNYK Gennadiy
11:00
3
10
WESTPHAL Erik
SC Berlin
GER
D
7
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
HELM Leander
SC Berlin
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
DAHMS Noah
SC Berlin
GER
D
12
DEGLER Maurice
11:30
2
8
BLOECK Daniel
FC Grunewald
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
PUHLMANN Kjell
SC Berlin
GER
D
6
PASICHNYK Gennadiy
11:30
3
4
KÖHLER Joey
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
SEMPER Leonard
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
DEGLER Maurice
11:45
2
6
EHRICH Marlon
SC Berlin
GER
D
9
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
PUST Moritz
SC Berlin
GER
D
9
PASICHNYK Gennadiy
11:45
3
2
HELM Leander
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
BLOECK Daniel
FC Grunewald
GER
D
14
DEGLER Maurice
12:00
2
4
KÖHLER Joey
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
SEMPER Leonard
SC Berlin
GER
D
13
DEGLER Maurice
12:20
2
2
HELM Leander
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KÖHLER Joey
SC Berlin
GER
V
15
DEGLER Maurice
12:40
2
2
HELM Leander
SC Berlin
GER
D
8
Nach oben