Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.03.2016 12:15 | Lahn Katarina
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PASICHNYK Gennadiy
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHELER Moritz FSC Jena |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | GARLIN Jakob SV Lok Pritzwalk |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MÜLLER David FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | KÖNNECKE Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 28. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHWARZE Jonathan FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MANOLOW Adrian FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | PÖHL Justin SV Lok Pritzwalk |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | FISCHER Friedemann OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HAASE Jennifer
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BROCKER Malte FG Schwerin |
1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 0.400 | -11 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Friedrich Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BRENDLER Nathan FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | SUHRHOFF Malte OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 3. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LOOSCH Janek SV Lok Pritzwalk |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | KORTE Thore SGM Heiligenstadt |
4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | AL HWAIDI ALSALEH Björn Christian Ibrahim Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dennis FSC Nordhausen |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 29. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HAMMERS Maike
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖRNER Henrik FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | DRESE Linus OSC Potsdam |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | HOFEREITER Heinrich FSC Nordhausen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RICHTER Uwe
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖHMER Pius FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 18. | ||
FRA | THOUARD Irénée FC Grunewald |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Richard SV Medizin Bautzen |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | DÖRING Luca FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 12. |
Details