Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.10.2021 13:50 | Steve Glinka


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HALM Andreas
BSG Stahl Nordhausen
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 29 24 0.571 5 4. 4.
GER CICHOSZ Matthias
USC Magdeburg
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 29 22 0.571 7 3. 3.
GER BERGER Matthias
USC Magdeburg
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 5 30 28 0.714 2 2. 2.
GER ADLER Andreas
SV Chemie Rodleben
4 D1 D3 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 20 34 0.143 -14 8. 8.
GER VOß Thilo
TV Paderborn
5 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 21 32 0.286 -11 7. 7.
GER LOESCHE Teo
FSC Jena
6 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 23 31 0.429 -8 5. 5.
GER KINTZEL Marcel
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 26 29 0.286 -3 6. 6.
GER HINZ Gerald
Elmshorner MTV
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 13 1.000 22 1. 1.
Details
BERGER Matthias   V 4 D 3   CICHOSZ Matthias
VOß Thilo   D 3 V 5   HALM Andreas
ADLER Andreas   V 5 D 4   KINTZEL Marcel
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 1   LOESCHE Teo
CICHOSZ Matthias   V 5 D 2   HALM Andreas
ADLER Andreas   D 3 V 5   BERGER Matthias
LOESCHE Teo   D 4 V 5   VOß Thilo
KINTZEL Marcel   D 2 V 5   HINZ Gerald
HALM Andreas   V 5 D 1   ADLER Andreas
CICHOSZ Matthias   V 5 D 2   VOß Thilo
BERGER Matthias   D 2 V 5   HINZ Gerald
KINTZEL Marcel   D 3 V 5   LOESCHE Teo
CICHOSZ Matthias   V 5 D 3   ADLER Andreas
HALM Andreas   D 3 V 5   HINZ Gerald
VOß Thilo   D 2 V 5   KINTZEL Marcel
LOESCHE Teo   V 5 D 4   BERGER Matthias
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 4   CICHOSZ Matthias
ADLER Andreas   D 3 V 5   VOß Thilo
HALM Andreas   V 5 D 2   LOESCHE Teo
KINTZEL Marcel   D 4 V 5   BERGER Matthias
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 1   ADLER Andreas
LOESCHE Teo   D 1 V 5   CICHOSZ Matthias
VOß Thilo   D 4 V 5   BERGER Matthias
KINTZEL Marcel   D 3 V 5   HALM Andreas
LOESCHE Teo   V 5 D 4   ADLER Andreas
VOß Thilo   D 0 V 5   HINZ Gerald
CICHOSZ Matthias   D 2 V 5   KINTZEL Marcel
BERGER Matthias   V 5 D 4   HALM Andreas

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BICKEL Helmut
KSZU Meiningen
1 D4 D3 V5 D2 D4 D4 D3 1 25 32 0.143 -7 8. 16.
GER OLEAK Andreas
KSZU Meiningen
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 23 0.857 7 2. 10.
GER MAIWALD Ole-Hans
BSG Stahl Nordhausen
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 6 32 21 0.857 11 1. 9.
GER PANNER Franz-Ulrich
KSZU Meiningen
4 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 26 28 0.429 -2 4. 12.
GER SCHÖPS Julius
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 D4 2 26 29 0.286 -3 7. 15.
GER SCHUMACHER Christian
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 30 25 0.571 5 3. 11.
GER LEIBING Christian
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 25 29 0.429 -4 5. 13.
GER LUKAS Tom
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
8 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 24 31 0.429 -7 6. 14.
Details
MAIWALD Ole-Hans   V 5 D 0   OLEAK Andreas
SCHÖPS Julius   V 5 D 2   BICKEL Helmut
PANNER Franz-Ulrich   D 2 V 5   LEIBING Christian
LUKAS Tom   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Christian
OLEAK Andreas   V 5 D 4   BICKEL Helmut
PANNER Franz-Ulrich   D 4 V 5   MAIWALD Ole-Hans
SCHUMACHER Christian   V 5 D 3   SCHÖPS Julius
LEIBING Christian   D 4 V 5   LUKAS Tom
BICKEL Helmut   V 5 D 2   PANNER Franz-Ulrich
OLEAK Andreas   V 5 D 2   SCHÖPS Julius
MAIWALD Ole-Hans   V 5 D 1   LUKAS Tom
LEIBING Christian   D 1 V 5   SCHUMACHER Christian
OLEAK Andreas   V 5 D 3   PANNER Franz-Ulrich
BICKEL Helmut   D 3 V 5   LUKAS Tom
SCHÖPS Julius   D 3 V 5   LEIBING Christian
SCHUMACHER Christian   D 4 V 5   MAIWALD Ole-Hans
LUKAS Tom   D 4 V 5   OLEAK Andreas
PANNER Franz-Ulrich   V 5 D 4   SCHÖPS Julius
BICKEL Helmut   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Christian
LEIBING Christian   D 4 V 5   MAIWALD Ole-Hans
LUKAS Tom   D 2 V 5   PANNER Franz-Ulrich
SCHUMACHER Christian   D 4 V 5   OLEAK Andreas
SCHÖPS Julius   V 5 D 2   MAIWALD Ole-Hans
LEIBING Christian   V 5 D 4   BICKEL Helmut
SCHUMACHER Christian   D 2 V 5   PANNER Franz-Ulrich
SCHÖPS Julius   D 4 V 5   LUKAS Tom
OLEAK Andreas   V 5 D 1   LEIBING Christian
MAIWALD Ole-Hans   V 5 D 3   BICKEL Helmut

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichtende:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER LOESCHE Andreas
BSG Stahl Nordhausen
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 D2 D3 3 24 30 0.429 -6 6. 22.
GER HAAK Felix
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 31 23 0.571 8 2. 18.
GER HEINZ Jakob
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 34 18 0.857 16 1. 17.
GER HEINZE Gerhard
KSZU Meiningen
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 23 28 0.286 -5 7. 23.
GER BAIER Eckhard
BSG Stahl Nordhausen
5 V5 D2 D2 D2 D4 D4 D4 1 23 34 0.143 -11 8. 24.
GER MENZEL Kazimir
USV Jena
6 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 24 0.571 3 3. 19.
GER DEXL Florian
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 26 0.571 0 4. 20.
GER GODOH-WADA Leiji
FG Rotation Berlin
8 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 23 28 0.571 -5 5. 21.
Details
HEINZ Jakob   V 5 D 4   HAAK Felix
BAIER Eckhard   V 5 D 4   LOESCHE Andreas
HEINZE Gerhard   D 2 V 5   DEXL Florian
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 1 V 5   MENZEL Kazimir
HAAK Felix   D 3 V 5   LOESCHE Andreas
HEINZE Gerhard   D 2 V 5   HEINZ Jakob
MENZEL Kazimir   V 5 D 4   BAIER Eckhard
DEXL Florian   D 2 V 5   GODOH-WADA Leiji
LOESCHE Andreas   V 5 D 3   HEINZE Gerhard
HAAK Felix   V 5 D 2   BAIER Eckhard
HEINZ Jakob   V 5 D 1   GODOH-WADA Leiji
DEXL Florian   V 5 D 3   MENZEL Kazimir
HAAK Felix   V 5 D 2   HEINZE Gerhard
LOESCHE Andreas   D 3 V 5   GODOH-WADA Leiji
BAIER Eckhard   D 4 V 5   DEXL Florian
MENZEL Kazimir   D 1 V 5   HEINZ Jakob
GODOH-WADA Leiji   V 5 D 4   HAAK Felix
HEINZE Gerhard   V 5 D 2   BAIER Eckhard
LOESCHE Andreas   D 0 V 5   MENZEL Kazimir
DEXL Florian   D 3 V 5   HEINZ Jakob
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 1 V 5   HEINZE Gerhard
MENZEL Kazimir   D 3 V 5   HAAK Felix
BAIER Eckhard   D 2 V 5   HEINZ Jakob
DEXL Florian   V 5 D 2   LOESCHE Andreas
MENZEL Kazimir   V 5 D 4   HEINZE Gerhard
BAIER Eckhard   D 4 V 5   GODOH-WADA Leiji
HAAK Felix   V 5 D 1   DEXL Florian
HEINZ Jakob   D 4 V 5   LOESCHE Andreas