Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.02.2017 14:23 | Wuerttemberg
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
2. | GER | STOCH Kolja | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | KRAUCH Carl Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
T3. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
6. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
7. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
9. | GER | HÄUBER Laurenz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
10. | GER | ROSENAU Janne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
12. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
13. | GER | RÖHM Louis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
14. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
15. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
16. | GER | DENK Jared | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
17. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
19. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
20. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
21. | GER | FÖRSTER Justus | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
22. | GER | JIMENEZ Carlos | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
23. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
24. | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
25. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
26. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
27. | GER | SCHMID Hannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
28. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
29. | GER | MEINHARDT Markus | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
30. | GER | WILLRETT Moritz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
31. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
32. | GER | GANZLOSER Jannis | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
33. | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
34. | GER | GENTNER Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
35. | GER | BRUDI Kevin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
36. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
37. | GER | EISELE Raphael | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
38. | GER | HENZLER Henry | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
39. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
41. | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
42. | GER | KOBETS Alexander | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
43. | GER | SCHUMACHER Marcel | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | |
44. | GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
45. | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | ACHNITZ Valentin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
47. | GER | BAYER Jan | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
48. | GER | GAVRAN Luke | BN | FC Mosbach | |
49. | GER | FRÜHOLZ Marlon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
50. | GER | ANDRES Leonard | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T50. | IRL | FOMIN David | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
52. | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
53. | GER | WLCEK Matthias | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
54. | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T54. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
56. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
57. | GER | ALBRECHT Vincent | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
58. | GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
59. | GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
60. | GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
61. | GER | NOTHELFER Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
62. | GER | CAMERI Finn | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | |
63. | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
64. | GER | EISENBEISS Bendiks | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | |
65. | GER | SCHLEICHER Benedikt | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
66. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
67. | GER | RÖDEL David | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
68. | GER | KLINKE Jan Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB |