Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.05.2016 14:24 | Steve Glinka
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 13 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Jasmin Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | DEMSKI Kim Berliner FC |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BULLAND Anne Sophie FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KAVALERCHYK Elisabeth FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 26. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
RIEDEL Thomas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OEHLER Sophia FSC Nordhausen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | LANGROCK Lea Florentien FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0.250 | -14 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHÄTZKE Christoph
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLOECK Elisa FC Grunewald |
1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NININ Serafina FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike FSC Nordhausen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GAMKE Alma TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
6 | D0 | D0 | V3 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 24. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 14 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BECKMANN Benedikt MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | RUTZ Antonia Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BRÜCKNER Johanna FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie DAHMS Noah
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HINZMANN Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | HAASE Leah FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BOHLMANN Stine HFC Lübeck |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | ZINECKER Nina PSV Weimar |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FC Grunewald |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. |
Details