English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Südbadische Meisterschaft
Degen
Damen
U17
Einzel
Waldkirch (GER)
16. März 2024
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
16.03.:
Degen Damen U17
16.03.:
Degen Damen U13
16.03.:
Degen Herren U17
16.03.:
Degen Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.03.2024 13:35 | Sportverein Waldkirch 1946 e.V.
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MASINDE Mila
SV Waldkirch
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
WELTE Johanna
TG Schwenningen
GER
D
9
ACKERMANN Ben
6
8
GRAEVE Carla
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
WENDT Angelina
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
RILLING Noel
8
12
LINK Laura
ETSV Offenburg
GER
D
3
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
DOLLCI Lendita
FC Immendingen
GER
D
14
SCHATTON Sarah
9
4
ZWICKER Annemarie
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
DRAYER Helena
SV Waldkirch
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
RAIMUNDO Lucia
TG Schwenningen
GER
D
9
ACKERMANN Ben
6
6
HUBERICH Lisa
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
IHLN Sara
TSV Tettnang
GER
V
15
DAUTER Janine
10
10
HELLMANN Laura
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
14
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
PFLUGFELDER Nike
SV Waldkirch
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MASINDE Mila
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
RILLING Noel
6
8
GRAEVE Carla
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
7
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
WENDT Angelina
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
11
SCHATTON Sarah
7
4
ZWICKER Annemarie
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
DRAYER Helena
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
ACKERMANN Ben
1
6
HUBERICH Lisa
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
8
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
IHLN Sara
TSV Tettnang
GER
D
12
DAUTER Janine
8
2
PFLUGFELDER Nike
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MASINDE Mila
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
12
RILLING Noel
1
4
ZWICKER Annemarie
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
DRAYER Helena
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
14
ZWICKER Felix
6
2
PFLUGFELDER Nike
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ZWICKER Annemarie
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
DAUTER Janine
2
2
PFLUGFELDER Nike
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
9
Nach oben