English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Südbadische Meisterschaft
Degen
Herren
U17
Einzel
Waldkirch (GER)
16. März 2024
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
16.03.:
Degen Damen U17
16.03.:
Degen Damen U13
16.03.:
Degen Herren U17
16.03.:
Degen Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.03.2024 12:38 | Sportverein Waldkirch 1946 e.V.
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
KARLOVICH Kristóf
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
HEUBERGER Marwin
6
8
GABEL Moritz
TV Lahr
GER
D
8
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
BOULAY David
FC Immendingen
GER
12
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
GARRI Daniel
SV Böblingen
GER
D
8
SCHATTON Sarah
7
6
DIANGAMO David
SV Waldkirch
ZAM
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
KARLOVICH Károly
SV Waldkirch
GER
V
15
HUBERICH Jochem
9
10
ACKERMANN Ben
FC Konstanz
GER
D
5
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
GER
V
15
SCHATTON Sarah
9
8
KARLOVICH Kristóf
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
BOULAY David
FC Immendingen
GER
D
3
HEUBERGER Marwin
6
4
ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
GER
V
15
WEIGEL Maximilian
10
6
DIANGAMO David
SV Waldkirch
ZAM
D
7
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
KARLOVICH Károly
SV Waldkirch
GER
D
7
RILLING Noel
7
2
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
GER
D
6
WEIGEL Maximilian
2
4
ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
GER
D
11
HEUBERGER Marwin
7
2
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
GER
V
15
HEUBERGER Marwin
2
2
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
GER
D
10
Nach oben