Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.01.2019 15:08 | MTV 1876 Saalfeld e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KINTZEL Marcel FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 0.571 | -5 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | GRABARCZYK Oskar Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 0.857 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
MEX | AYALA Rodrigo Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D2 | D2 | V2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.143 | -11 | 8. | 8. | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 0.286 | -7 | 7. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Christian FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 0.286 | -3 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | LESCHKE Tobias SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 28 | 0.571 | -2 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | BITTNER Daniel USC Magdeburg |
7 | V5 | D1 | V1 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 13 | 0.714 | 9 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
8 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0.571 | 0 | 3. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GLINKA Steve USC Magdeburg |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | CICHOSZ Matthias USC Magdeburg |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | HALM Andreas BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BICKEL Helmut KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | KATZSCH Ingolf SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | VAVRA Antonin 1 CSK Riegel |
1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 15. | ||
CZE | PRYL Dobromil 1 CSK Riegel |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | MENZ Detlef KSZU Meiningen |
3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | HAAK Thomas FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | PORFERT Ingo TSV Zella-Mehlis |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 19. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARTOS Lutz SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | / | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | LEDIG Philipp SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | / | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | STRUCK Johannes TS Bayreuth |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | BENNER Michael TV Dillenburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | / | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.750 | 0 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | ZABEL Sebastian SV Halle |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | / | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | BAIER Eckhard BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | Aufgabe |
Details