Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.01.2017 13:08 | TV Canstatt
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | 1.2 | 120.2 | |
2 | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.3 | 67.4 | |
3 | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.4 | 65.0 | |
4 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.5 | 62.6 | |
5 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.6 | 41.8 | |
6 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.7 | 33.2 | |
7 | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | 1.9 | 27.8 | |
8 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.10 | 26.8 | |
9 | GER | HODAK Phillip | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.11 | 26.4 | |
10 | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.12 | 24.8 | |
11 | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | 1.14 | 17.4 | |
12 | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.15 | 17.2 | |
13 | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 1.16 | 17.2 | |
14 | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.17 | 14.6 | |
15 | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.18 | 14.4 | |
16 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.19 | 13.2 | |
17 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.21 | 11.2 | |
18 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.22 | 10.8 | |
19 | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.23 | 9.6 | |
20 | GER | RAINER Merlin | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.25 | 8.0 | |
21 | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | 1.26 | 7.4 | |
22 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 1.27 | 7.4 | |
23 | GER | KAPPES Daniel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.28 | 7.4 | |
24 | GER | MÜLLER Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.29 | 6.8 | |
25 | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.30 | 6.6 | |
26 | GER | NIKAS Nikolaos | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.31 | 6.0 | |
27 | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | 1.32 | 6.0 | |
28 | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.33 | 5.8 | |
29 | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.34 | 5.6 | |
30 | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.36 | 5.2 | |
31 | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 1.37 | 5.2 | |
32 | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | 1.39 | 5.0 | |
33 | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | 1.40 | 4.8 | |
34 | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.41 | 4.2 | |
35 | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.42 | 4.2 | |
36 | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.43 | 4.2 | |
37 | GER | WEIßE Ferdinand | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.44 | 4.0 | |
38 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 1.45 | 3.6 | |
39 | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.46 | 3.2 | |
40 | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.47 | 3.2 | |
41 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.48 | 3.0 | |
42 | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.49 | 3.0 | |
43 | GER | MANNHEIM Paul F. | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.51 | 3.0 | |
44 | GER | REMMERTZ Felix | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.52 | 2.4 | |
45 | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.53 | 2.2 | |
46 | GER | ASMUS Mattis | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.54 | 2.2 | |
47 | GER | BALDAUF Erik Marten | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.55 | 2.2 | |
48 | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.56 | 2.2 | |
49 | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | 1.57 | 2.0 | |
50 | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | 1.59 | 1.0 | |
51 | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | 1.60 | 1.0 | |
52 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.61 | 1.0 | |
53 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.62 | 1.0 | |
54 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.64 | 1.0 | |
55 | GER | RAHIMIAN Benjamin | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.65 | 1.0 | |
56 | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.70 | 0.4 | |
57 | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.71 | 0.4 | |
58 | GER | DITTMER Sandro | NR | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 1.73 | 0.4 | |
59 | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | 1.75 | 0.2 | |
60 | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 1.77 | 0.0 | |
61 | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.78 | 0.0 | |
62 | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.79 | 0.0 | |
63 | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | 1.80 | 0.0 | |
64 | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.81 | 0.0 | |
65 | GER | BOEHME Elias | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 1.82 | 0.0 | |
66 | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.84 | 0.0 | |
67 | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.88 | 0.0 | |
68 | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.89 | 0.0 | |
69 | GER | ELSEN Thorben | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.91 | 0.0 | |
70 | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.92 | 0.0 | |
71 | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.94 | 0.0 | |
72 | GER | RALLE Alexander | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 1.95 | 0.0 | |
73 | GER | BORNSCHEIN Max | TH | FSC Jena | 1.96 | 0.0 | |
74 | GER | KLEIN Carlo | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 1.99 | 0.0 | |
75 | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.100 | 0.0 | |
76 | GER | BECK Lukas | BY | FC Fürth | 1.103 | 0.0 | |
77 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.104 | 0.0 | |
78 | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.105 | 0.0 | |
79 | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.106 | 0.0 | |
80 | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.107 | 0.0 | |
81 | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.108 | 0.0 | |
82 | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | 1.111 | 0.0 | |
83 | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.112 | 0.0 | |
84 | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.114 | 0.0 | |
85 | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.116 | 0.0 | |
86 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.117 | 0.0 | |
87 | GER | BRELL Noah | WÜ | SC Korb | 1.119 | 0.0 | |
88 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.120 | 0.0 | |
89 | GER | GRUND Toni | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.121 | 0.0 | |
90 | GER | BAREIß Silas | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.122 | 0.0 | |
91 | GER | DRESSEL Jannes | TH | FSC Jena | 1.124 | 0.0 | |
92 | GER | CURIC Dominik | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.126 | 0.0 | |
93 | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | 1.128 | 0.0 | |
94 | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | 1.129 | 0.0 | |
95 | GER | WEIß Rene | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.130 | 0.0 | |
96 | GER | BAIR Marlon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.131 | 0.0 | |
97 | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.133 | 0.0 | |
98 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 1.134 | 0.0 | |
99 | GER | KIBIK Christian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.136 | 0.0 | |
T100 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.136 | 0.0 | |
101 | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | 1.139 | 0.0 | |
102 | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 1.140 | 0.0 | |
103 | GER | OTTO Fritz Henry | NS | ASC Göttingen | 1.142 | 0.0 | |
104 | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | 1.143 | 0.0 | |
105 | GER | KNERR Emil | SW | VT Zweibrücken | 1.147 | 0.0 | |
106 | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | 1.148 | 0.0 | |
107 | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.149 | 0.0 | |
108 | GER | OTTO Louis | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.151 | 0.0 | |
109 | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | 1.152 | 0.0 | |
110 | GER | SCHULTZE Arthur | TH | FSC Jena | 1.156 | 0.0 | |
111 | GER | RIEHS Magnus | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.158 | 0.0 | |
112 | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.160 | 0.0 | |
113 | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | 1.161 | 0.0 | |
114 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | TH | FSC Jena | 1.162 | 0.0 | |
115 | GER | SCHMID Andreas | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.164 | 0.0 | |
116 | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.166 | 0.0 | |
117 | GER | SPÄTE Maximilian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 1.171 | 0.0 | |
118 | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.173 | 0.0 | |
119 | GER | WEINIG Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.178 | 0.0 | |
120 | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.180 | 0.0 | |
121 | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | 1.9999 | ||
T122 | GER | RITTMANN Jonas | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.9999 | ||
T123 | GER | SHAPIRO Ronald | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.9999 | ||
T124 | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.9999 | ||
T125 | FRA | JARDOT Charles | 03 | ASM BELFORT | 2.9999 | ||
T126 | GER | TAPPE Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T127 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | FG TG Münster | 2.9999 | ||
T128 | GER | WILLRETT Moritz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.9999 | ||
T129 | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | 2.9999 | |||
T130 | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | SPIELVOGEL Lukas | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | ||
T132 | GER | HARTMANN Finn | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | ||
T133 | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
T135 | GER | VOLK Thomas Martin | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | 2.9999 | ||
T136 | SVK | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | KS Samorin | 2.9999 | |||
T137 | POL | PICHLACZ Szymon | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | 2.9999 | |||
T138 | GER | LANGE Camillo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T139 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9999 | ||
T140 | GER | VOLLMER Vincent | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.9999 | ||
T141 | GER | RAUSCH Aaron Luca | HE | MTV Giessen | 2.9999 | ||
T142 | FRA | DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri | 03 | ASM BELFORT | 2.9999 | ||
T143 | CAN | HOLLAND Niklas | 2.9999 | ||||
T144 | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | FG TG Münster | 2.9999 | ||
T145 | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | ||
T146 | NED | JANS-KÖHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | 2.9999 | |||
T147 | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9999 | ||
T148 | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2.9999 | ||
T149 | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.9999 | ||
T150 | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | 2.9999 | ||
T151 | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.