Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.04.2022 17:37 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 ITA VOLPI Alice 0,000
2 USA KIEFER Lee 0,000
3 CHN CHEN Qingyuan 0,000
4 JPN UENO Yuka 0,000
5 CAN HARVEY Eleanor 0,000
6 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
7 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 0,000
8 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
9 JPN AZUMA Sera 0,000
10 CAN GUO Jessica Zi Jia 0,000
11 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 0,000
12 ITA PALUMBO Francesca 0,000
13 ITA BATINI Martina 0,000
14 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 0,000
15 ITA CIPRESSA Erica Scherma Mogliano 0,000
16 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 0,000
17 JPN KANO Minami 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
18 POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika KU AZS UAM Poznan 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
19 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
20 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
21 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 6 6 28 9 1,000 19
22 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
23 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
24 CHN SHI Yue 5 5 21 10 1,000 11
25 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
26 KOR KIM Kiyeun 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
27 USA RHODES Zander 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
28 CHN WU Peilin 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
29 FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
30 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
31 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
32 POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
33 KOR HONG Sena 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
34 KOR CHAE Songoh 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
35 KOR HONG Hyo Jin 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
36 FRA BROT Coralie 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
37 FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
38 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
39 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
40 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
41 KOR JOO Yeongji 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
42 CHN CAI Yuanting 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
43 USA CHO Sabrina 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
44 ITA CRISTINO Anna 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
45 KOR HONG Seo In 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
46 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
47 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
48 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
49 JPN MIYAWAKI Karin AS Padova 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
50 UKR PETROVA Kristina 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
51 EGY HANY Noha 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
52 TUR ISBIR Alisa 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
53 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
54 SGP CHEUNG Kemei 5 6 26 21 0,833 5
55 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
56 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
57 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
58 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
59 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE Budapest 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
60 JPN KANO Arisa 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
61 ITA MANCINI Camilla 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
62 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
63 USA KONG Chin-Yi 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
64 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
65 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
66 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
67 UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
68 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
69 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
70 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
71 AUT CENKER Freya NÖ FUM Mödling 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
72 ITA SINIGALIA Martina CS Mestre 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
73 GRE CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni A.X.I.A. ATHENS 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
74 KOR LIM Seungmin 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
75 HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
76 JPN IIMURA Ayano 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
77 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
78 USA KIM Rachael 4 6 27 25 0,667 2
79 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
80 KOR PARK Jihee 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
81 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
82 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
83 JPN AZUMA Rio 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
84 FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 3 5 23 17 0,600 6
85 USA TIEU May 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
86 USA KNIGHT Skylar 3 6 27 18 0,500 9
87 USA DESCHNER Stefani 3 6 24 16 0,500 8
88 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
89 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
90 CHN HUANG Qianqian 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
91 GER MORANDI Carlotta BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
92 USA BLOW Iman 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
93 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
94 JPN TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
95 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia ST StLFC Graz 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
96 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
97 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
98 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE Budapest 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
99 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
100 FRA MARECHAL Jade 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
101 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
102 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
103 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 29 TAMPON 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
104 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
105 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
106 FRA BONNY Esther 18 NANTES NEC 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
107 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
108 SGP TAY Yu Ling 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
109 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
110 JPN KURACHI Miho 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
111 KOR MOON Sehee 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
112 EGY MOHAMED Nora Police Club 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
113 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
114 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
115 GBR CHART Yvonne Truro Fencing Club 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
116 HKG WU Sophia 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
117 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
118 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
119 BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU Nautico Uniao 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
120 ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 3 6 16 25 0,500 -9
121 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 19 17 0,400 2
122 POL JERZ Lena UKS Salle de la Gdansk 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
123 HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
124 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
125 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FGS Stockerau 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
126 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
127 HKG KUAN Yu Ching 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
128 GBR THOMPSON Holly Newham Swords 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
129 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FUM Mödling 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
130 CAN CAO Ying 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
131 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
132 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
133 TPE CHENG Hsin 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
134 ARG ONDARTS Lucia 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
135 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
136 KOR MO Jandee 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
137 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
138 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
139 ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
140 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
141 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
142 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
143 UKR MYRONIUK Dariia KIEW 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
144 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
145 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh Fencing Club 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
146 HUN PAPP Jazmin 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
147 TPE TSAI Xiao-Qing 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
148 SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing Z Fencing 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
149 BRA VIANNA Gabriella SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9
150 ROU DINCA Andreea ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
151 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10
152 UKR SOPIT Svitlana 2 6 12 25 0,333 -13
153 HUN OROSHAZI Csilla Hodmezovasarhely 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6
154 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7
155 GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit FC 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
156 KOR KIM Sojung 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8