Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.09.2021 19:42 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 LANSÅKER Pär
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 7
32 DANIELSON Martin
ST SAF Solna
SWE V 15
17 STEINBOCK Daniel
ST UF Uppsala
SWE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 STRÖMSÖE Axel
ST UF Uppsala
SWE
9 WIBERG Carl
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR
25 ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 JARL Henrik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
5 TIVENIUS Jan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 RANDO Pablo
ST SAF Solna
URU D 12
28 LAI Darius
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
21 LINDQVIST Joakim
ST JFK Järfälla
SWE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 GERDIN Viktor
ST UF Uppsala
SWE
13 NILSSON Erik
ST UF Uppsala
SWE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 RAMSBERG Joakim
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
29 PALIJAN Roko
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
36 SWENNING Joar
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
3 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
30 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 8
19 FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 CIMBOREVICS Ernests
ST FFF Stockholm
LAT
11 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
ST UF Uppsala
SWE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
27 NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
38 ELFVERSON Göran
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 7
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
7 KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 AXRUP Oscar
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 13
26 MEBRAHTOM Simon
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
23 ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 ERIKSSON Filip
ST UF Uppsala
SWE
15 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 SIMONSSON Erik
SY LUGI Lund
SWE
31 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
34 LARSSON Peter
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 10
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
DANIELSON Martin
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 3
 
 
STEINBOCK Daniel
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 7
STRÖMSÖE Axel
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
WIBERG Carl
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 9
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 1
JARL Henrik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
TIVENIUS Jan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
LAI Darius
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9
 
 
LINDQVIST Joakim
ST JFK Järfälla
SWE V 15
GERDIN Viktor
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 13
 
 
NILSSON Erik
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
RAMSBERG Joakim
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
 
 
PALIJAN Roko
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 8
KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 5
 
 
FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
CIMBOREVICS Ernests
ST FFF Stockholm
LAT D 14
 
 
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 6
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
MEBRAHTOM Simon
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
 
 
ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE D 14
ERIKSSON Filip
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
SIMONSSON Erik
SY LUGI Lund
SWE V 15
 
 
ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
STRÖMSÖE Axel
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
JARL Henrik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIVENIUS Jan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
LINDQVIST Joakim
ST JFK Järfälla
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NILSSON Erik
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 14
KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 4
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEBRAHTOM Simon
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 12
ERIKSSON Filip
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIMONSSON Erik
SY LUGI Lund
SWE D 9
LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
8 JARL Henrik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 9
5 LINDQVIST Joakim
ST JFK Järfälla
SWE D 11
4 KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
3 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
6 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 9
7 ERIKSSON Filip
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 14
2 LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
KASE Robin
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 5
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
 
 
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 14
 
 
 
Nach oben