Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.10.2019 13:33 | Alexander Böhm
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | 1.37 | 31.0 |
2 | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.41 | 25.5 |
3 | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 1.61 | 14.8 |
4 | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 1.89 | 10.8 |
5 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.99 | 9.0 |
6 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.119 | 7.5 |
7 | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | 1.147 | 5.0 |
8 | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | 1.157 | 4.5 |
9 | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.174 | 4.0 |
10 | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.195 | 3.0 |
11 | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.257 | 1.0 |
12 | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | 1.266 | 0.5 | |
13 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.270 | 0.5 |
14 | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.280 | 0.5 |
15 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.11 | 10.8 |
16 | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.13 | 9.8 |
17 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 | 9.8 |
18 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.15 | 8.0 |
19 | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.16 | 7.4 |
20 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.17 | 7.2 |
21 | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.18 | 7.2 |
22 | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.20 | 6.8 |
23 | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.22 | 5.8 |
24 | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | 2.24 | 4.6 |
25 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 2.25 | 4.6 |
26 | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.26 | 4.4 |
27 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.27 | 4.4 |
28 | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.28 | 4.0 |
29 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 2.30 | 3.8 |
30 | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 | 3.4 |
31 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.32 | 3.2 |
32 | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | 2.33 | 3.2 |
33 | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.34 | 3.0 |
34 | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 2.37 | 3.0 |
35 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 2.39 | 2.6 |
36 | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | 2.40 | 2.2 |
37 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.41 | 2.2 |
38 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.42 | 1.8 |
39 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.43 | 1.6 |
40 | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.44 | 1.6 |
41 | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 2.45 | 1.6 |
42 | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.47 | 1.6 |
43 | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.48 | 1.6 |
44 | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.49 | 1.4 |
45 | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | 2.50 | 1.4 |
46 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | 2.51 | 1.4 |
47 | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | 2.54 | 1.4 |
48 | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.55 | 1.2 |
49 | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 2.56 | 1.2 |
50 | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | 2.57 | 1.2 |
51 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.58 | 1.2 |
52 | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | 2.59 | 1.2 |
53 | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | 2.61 | 1.0 |
54 | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.62 | 1.0 |
55 | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.63 | 1.0 |
56 | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.64 | 1.0 |
57 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 2.65 | 1.0 |
58 | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 2.67 | 1.0 |
59 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.68 | 1.0 |
60 | GER | SAIFI Teymour | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.74 | 0.4 |
61 | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.75 | 0.4 |
62 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.76 | 0.2 |
63 | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.77 | 0.2 |
64 | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | 2.78 | 0.2 |
65 | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | 2.79 | 0.2 |
66 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.80 | 0.2 |
67 | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | 2.81 | 0.2 |
68 | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.82 | 0.2 |
69 | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.83 | 0.2 |
70 | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.84 | 0.2 |
71 | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.89 | 0.2 |
72 | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 3.26 | 3.8 |
73 | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.31 | 3.2 |
74 | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.33 | 3.0 |
75 | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.34 | 2.4 |
76 | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 3.35 | 2.4 |
77 | GER | HILBRANDT Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 3.36 | 2.2 |
78 | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.38 | 1.6 |
79 | GER | SAIFI Kiyan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.39 | 1.4 |
80 | SWE | ASK Henri | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | 3.41 | 1.4 |
81 | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | 3.42 | 1.2 |
82 | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.43 | 1.2 |
83 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.44 | 1.2 |
84 | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.45 | 1.2 |
85 | GER | WETZLAR Mattis | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.47 | 1.0 |
86 | GER | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | NR | FC Moers | 3.51 | 1.0 |
87 | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.53 | 1.0 |
88 | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 3.54 | 1.0 |
89 | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.55 | 1.0 |
90 | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | 3.56 | 1.0 |
91 | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | Remscheider SV | 3.57 | 1.0 |
92 | GER | FAITZ Philip | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.59 | 1.0 |
93 | GER | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.63 | 0.2 |
94 | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | 3.64 | 0.2 |
95 | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 3.66 | 0.0 |
96 | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.67 | 0.0 |
97 | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.68 | 0.0 |
98 | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | 3.83 | 0.0 |
99 | GER | PFEIFFER Jonathan | BE | Berliner FC | 3.86 | 0.0 |
100 | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.93 | 0.0 |
101 | GER | HUBER Felix | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.96 | 0.0 |
102 | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.111 | 0.0 |
103 | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | 3.112 | 0.0 |
104 | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.123 | 0.0 |
105 | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.125 | 0.0 |
106 | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4.9999 | |
T107 | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | 4.9999 | |||
T108 | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 4.9999 | |
T109 | NED | PETRELLI Luca | s.v. Heerenleed | 4.9999 | ||
T110 | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | |
T111 | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4.9999 | |
T112 | GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | |
T113 | NED | SLUMAN Patrick | Holland Schermen | 4.9999 | ||
T114 | NED | DE WAAL Sigert | Holland Schermen | 4.9999 | ||
T115 | GER | RIDDER Norwin | NR | Dürener FC | 4.9999 | |
T116 | GBR | WILLIAMS David | Millfield School | 4.9999 | ||
T117 | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 4.9999 | |
T118 | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | |
T119 | GER | BOCK Clemens | NS | SV Alfeld | 4.9999 | |
T120 | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | |
T121 | BEL | VANDE BROECK Theo | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 4.9999 | |
T122 | GER | DUBISCHAR Julian | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | |
T123 | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.9999 | |
T124 | NED | DE VRIES Oscar | s.v. Heerenleed | 4.9999 | ||
T125 | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | 4.9999 | |
T126 | NED | WANYAMA Sam | Holland Schermen | 4.9999 | ||
T127 | BEL | LAVALLÉE Damien | FF | CRE Huy | 4.9999 | |
T128 | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | |
T129 | BEL | DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | 4.9999 | |
T130 | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | 4.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | |
T132 | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 4.9999 | |
T133 | NED | DE JONG Nighel | Holland Schermen | 4.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 4.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.